Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Như Cố as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,214,063,221 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,208,739,321 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Như Cố as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,214,063,221 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,208,739,321 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory of land use mapping in 2024 in the commune Nhu Co, Cho Moi district of the investor UBND xã Như Cố.
- Winning bidder: VIETMAP COMPANY LIMITED
20/02/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted the request Land inventory mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in the commune Nhu Co, Cho Moi district of the investor UBND xã Như Cố with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2025 08:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of IP technology broadcasting equipment in Nhu Co commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Như Cố.
16/10/2024 10:43
Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted Tender Notice Procurement of IP technology broadcasting equipment in Nhu Co commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Như Cố with the form Competitive Offer.
19/09/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted the request Procurement of IP technology broadcasting equipment in Nhu Co commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Như Cố with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted the results of the bidding package Pouring concrete on the inner road of Na Roong village, Nhu Co commune, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xã Như Cố.
- Winning bidder: Tổ thi công xây dựng thôn Nà Roòng
22/05/2024 17:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted the request General planning for construction of Nhu Co commune, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province for the period up to 2030 of the investor UBND xã Như Cố with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2023 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities and equipment for the village cultural house: television, speakers, conference hall tables and chairs, document cabinets, speech podium, uncle statue podium of the investor UBND xã Như Cố.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
07/11/2023 16:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted Tender Notice Procurement of facilities and equipment for the village cultural house: television, speakers, conference hall tables and chairs, document cabinets, speech podium, uncle statue podium of the investor UBND xã Như Cố with the form Competitive Offer.
09/10/2023 16:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted Tender Notice Procurement of facilities and equipment for the village cultural house: television, speakers, conference hall tables and chairs, document cabinets, speech podium, uncle statue podium of the investor UBND xã Như Cố with the form Competitive Offer.
05/10/2023 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Như Cố announced the results of the bid package Land inventory of land use mapping in 2024 in the commune Nhu Co, Cho Moi district .
- Winning bidder: VIETMAP COMPANY LIMITED
20/02/2025 09:07
UBND xã Như Cố publishes the plan Land inventory mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in the commune Nhu Co, Cho Moi district with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2025 08:58
UBND xã Như Cố announced the results of the bid package Procurement of IP technology broadcasting equipment in Nhu Co commune in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TTO TELECOMMUNICATION ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2024 10:43
UBND xã Như Cố announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of IP technology broadcasting equipment in Nhu Co commune in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
26/09/2024 16:41
UBND xã Như Cố publishes Tender Notice Procurement of IP technology broadcasting equipment in Nhu Co commune in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/09/2024 14:20
UBND xã Như Cố publishes the plan Procurement of IP technology broadcasting equipment in Nhu Co commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2024 17:24
UBND xã Như Cố publishes the plan General planning for construction of Nhu Co commune, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province for the period up to 2030 with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2023 11:02
UBND xã Như Cố announced the results of the bid package Procurement of facilities and equipment for the village cultural house: television, speakers, conference hall tables and chairs, document cabinets, speech podium, uncle statue podium .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
07/11/2023 16:10
UBND xã Như Cố announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities and equipment for the village cultural house: television, speakers, conference hall tables and chairs, document cabinets, speech podium, uncle statue podium with 4 participating contractors .
12/10/2023 16:32
UBND xã Như Cố publishes Tender Notice Procurement of facilities and equipment for the village cultural house: television, speakers, conference hall tables and chairs, document cabinets, speech podium, uncle statue podium in the form Competitive Offer .
09/10/2023 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory of land use mapping in 2024 in the commune Nhu Co, Cho Moi district of the investor UBND xã Như Cố.
- Winning bidder: VIETMAP COMPANY LIMITED
20/02/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted the request Land inventory mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in the commune Nhu Co, Cho Moi district of the investor UBND xã Như Cố with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2025 08:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of IP technology broadcasting equipment in Nhu Co commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Như Cố.
16/10/2024 10:43
Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted Tender Notice Procurement of IP technology broadcasting equipment in Nhu Co commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Như Cố with the form Competitive Offer.
19/09/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted the request Procurement of IP technology broadcasting equipment in Nhu Co commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Như Cố with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted the results of the bidding package Pouring concrete on the inner road of Na Roong village, Nhu Co commune, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xã Như Cố.
- Winning bidder: Tổ thi công xây dựng thôn Nà Roòng
22/05/2024 17:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted the request General planning for construction of Nhu Co commune, Cho Moi district, Bac Kan province for the period up to 2030 of the investor UBND xã Như Cố with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2023 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities and equipment for the village cultural house: television, speakers, conference hall tables and chairs, document cabinets, speech podium, uncle statue podium of the investor UBND xã Như Cố.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐỊNH OANH
07/11/2023 16:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted Tender Notice Procurement of facilities and equipment for the village cultural house: television, speakers, conference hall tables and chairs, document cabinets, speech podium, uncle statue podium of the investor UBND xã Như Cố with the form Competitive Offer.
09/10/2023 16:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Cố has posted Tender Notice Procurement of facilities and equipment for the village cultural house: television, speakers, conference hall tables and chairs, document cabinets, speech podium, uncle statue podium of the investor UBND xã Như Cố with the form Competitive Offer.
05/10/2023 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Như Cố is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Như Cố is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Như Cố is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Như Cố has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Như Cố is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.