Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Như Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 40 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 38 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,899,487,344 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,885,353,344 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Như Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,899,487,344 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,885,353,344 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ GIÁM SÁT VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO MINH
19/04/2025 08:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM TÂN
16/04/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to dredge canals in the middle of the southern section of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa with 2 bidding package.
16/04/2025 16:00
UBND xã Như Hòa Posted Development Investment Project Dredging the channel between Hau Dong, the southern section of Duong Quan.
16/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM NINH
27/03/2025 11:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the request Planning plan for project management consultancy package; Survey consultancy, preparation of KTKT Economic Project Dredging canals in the middle of the southern section of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa with 2 bidding package.
27/03/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of cement works: pouring cement concrete of the roads of the neighbors in the commune Nhu Hoa of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng sản xuất và thương mại Tuấn Minh
20/03/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the request Supply of cement works: pouring cement concrete of the roads of the neighbors in the commune Nhu Hoa of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy: Improving paint, fence, tree tank and 3 -storey working house headquarters, People's Council, People's Committee Nhu Hoa of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TUẤN THÀNH
14/02/2025 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Như Hòa announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ GIÁM SÁT VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO MINH
19/04/2025 08:37
UBND xã Như Hòa announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM TÂN
16/04/2025 16:09
UBND xã Như Hòa publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to dredge canals in the middle of the southern section with 2 bidding package .
16/04/2025 16:00
UBND xã Như Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2025 11:20
UBND xã Như Hòa announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM NINH
27/03/2025 11:17
UBND xã Như Hòa publishes the plan Planning plan for project management consultancy package; Survey consultancy, preparation of KTKT Economic Project Dredging canals in the middle of the southern section with 2 bidding package .
27/03/2025 10:49
UBND xã Như Hòa announced the results of the bid package Supply of cement works: pouring cement concrete of the roads of the neighbors in the commune Nhu Hoa .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng sản xuất và thương mại Tuấn Minh
20/03/2025 16:38
UBND xã Như Hòa publishes the plan Supply of cement works: pouring cement concrete of the roads of the neighbors in the commune Nhu Hoa with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 16:33
UBND xã Như Hòa announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy: Improving paint, fence, tree tank and 3 -storey working house headquarters, People's Council, People's Committee Nhu Hoa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TUẤN THÀNH
14/02/2025 10:05
UBND xã Như Hòa announced the results of the bid package Project supervision consultancy: Improving paint, fence, tree tank and 3 -storey working house headquarters, People's Council, People's Committee Nhu Hoa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN BTN
14/02/2025 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ GIÁM SÁT VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO MINH
19/04/2025 08:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM TÂN
16/04/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to dredge canals in the middle of the southern section of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa with 2 bidding package.
16/04/2025 16:00
UBND xã Như Hòa Posted Development Investment Project Dredging the channel between Hau Dong, the southern section of Duong Quan.
16/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM NINH
27/03/2025 11:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the request Planning plan for project management consultancy package; Survey consultancy, preparation of KTKT Economic Project Dredging canals in the middle of the southern section of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa with 2 bidding package.
27/03/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of cement works: pouring cement concrete of the roads of the neighbors in the commune Nhu Hoa of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng sản xuất và thương mại Tuấn Minh
20/03/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the request Supply of cement works: pouring cement concrete of the roads of the neighbors in the commune Nhu Hoa of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Như Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy: Improving paint, fence, tree tank and 3 -storey working house headquarters, People's Council, People's Committee Nhu Hoa of the investor UBND xã Như Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TUẤN THÀNH
14/02/2025 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Như Hòa is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Như Hòa is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Như Hòa is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Như Hòa is the owner of 40 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Như Hòa has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Như Hòa is an investor with 22 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.