Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Ninh An as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 24 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 63 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 55 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,041,949,853 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,866,837,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Ninh An as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,041,949,853 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,866,837,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.49%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Ninh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HIỂN VINH
03/10/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the project of building rural roads, small alleys in Goi hamlet, Dong Trang village, Ninh An commune, section from commune trunk road Km0 + 00 to Km0 + 31.3 (From commune trunk road to land plot No. 184,186; map sheet No. 09 — Cadastral map of Ninh An commune created in 1997) of the investor UBND xã Ninh An with 2 bidding package.
03/10/2024 15:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Ninh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG MINH
12/09/2024 17:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the request Contractor selection plan for survey consulting package, preparation of technical and economic reports Project: Construction of rural roads, Xom Goi sub-alley, Dong Trang village, Ninh An commune, section from commune trunk road Km0 + 00 to Km0 + 31.3 (From the commune's main road to land plots No. 184, 186; map sheet No. 09 - Cadastral map of Ninh An commune created in 1997) of the investor UBND xã Ninh An with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Ninh An.
24/05/2024 17:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the results of the bidding package Project management costs of the investor UBND xã Ninh An.
- Winning bidder: HP LAND INVESTMENT AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Ninh An.
24/05/2024 17:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the request Project: Repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Ninh An commune of the investor UBND xã Ninh An with 3 bidding package.
24/05/2024 16:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction survey consultancy, technical economic report of the investor UBND xã Ninh An.
- Winning bidder: HP LAND INVESTMENT AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the request Bidding package for survey consulting and preparation of technical and economic reports Project: Repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Ninh An commune of the investor UBND xã Ninh An with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2024 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Ninh An announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HIỂN VINH
03/10/2024 15:39
UBND xã Ninh An publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the project of building rural roads, small alleys in Goi hamlet, Dong Trang village, Ninh An commune, section from commune trunk road Km0 + 00 to Km0 + 31.3 (From commune trunk road to land plot No. 184,186; map sheet No. 09 — Cadastral map of Ninh An commune created in 1997) with 2 bidding package .
03/10/2024 15:35
UBND xã Ninh An announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG MINH
12/09/2024 17:02
UBND xã Ninh An publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for survey consulting package, preparation of technical and economic reports Project: Construction of rural roads, Xom Goi sub-alley, Dong Trang village, Ninh An commune, section from commune trunk road Km0 + 00 to Km0 + 31.3 (From the commune's main road to land plots No. 184, 186; map sheet No. 09 - Cadastral map of Ninh An commune created in 1997) with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2024 17:00
UBND xã Ninh An announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp
24/05/2024 17:10
UBND xã Ninh An announced the results of the bid package Project management costs .
- Winning bidder: HP LAND INVESTMENT AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2024 17:08
UBND xã Ninh An announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HIỂN VINH
24/05/2024 17:05
UBND xã Ninh An publishes the plan Project: Repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Ninh An commune with 3 bidding package .
24/05/2024 16:59
UBND xã Ninh An announced the results of the bid package Construction survey consultancy, technical economic report .
- Winning bidder: HP LAND INVESTMENT AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2024 16:49
UBND xã Ninh An publishes the plan Bidding package for survey consulting and preparation of technical and economic reports Project: Repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Ninh An commune with 1 bidding package .
24/05/2024 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Ninh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HIỂN VINH
03/10/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the project of building rural roads, small alleys in Goi hamlet, Dong Trang village, Ninh An commune, section from commune trunk road Km0 + 00 to Km0 + 31.3 (From commune trunk road to land plot No. 184,186; map sheet No. 09 — Cadastral map of Ninh An commune created in 1997) of the investor UBND xã Ninh An with 2 bidding package.
03/10/2024 15:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Ninh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG MINH
12/09/2024 17:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the request Contractor selection plan for survey consulting package, preparation of technical and economic reports Project: Construction of rural roads, Xom Goi sub-alley, Dong Trang village, Ninh An commune, section from commune trunk road Km0 + 00 to Km0 + 31.3 (From the commune's main road to land plots No. 184, 186; map sheet No. 09 - Cadastral map of Ninh An commune created in 1997) of the investor UBND xã Ninh An with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Ninh An.
24/05/2024 17:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the results of the bidding package Project management costs of the investor UBND xã Ninh An.
- Winning bidder: HP LAND INVESTMENT AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Ninh An.
24/05/2024 17:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the request Project: Repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Ninh An commune of the investor UBND xã Ninh An with 3 bidding package.
24/05/2024 16:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction survey consultancy, technical economic report of the investor UBND xã Ninh An.
- Winning bidder: HP LAND INVESTMENT AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh An has posted the request Bidding package for survey consulting and preparation of technical and economic reports Project: Repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Ninh An commune of the investor UBND xã Ninh An with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2024 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ninh An is the investor of 24 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ninh An is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ninh An is the investor of 12 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ninh An is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Ninh An has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ninh An is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.