Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Ninh Nhất as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 77 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 71 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 65 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 88.89%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,232,960,822 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,181,082,349 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Ninh Nhất as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 88.89%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,232,960,822 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,181,082,349 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Audit consulting of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán TKT
04/10/2023 15:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the request Civil Engineering Project: Building a radio station applying information and telecommunications technology in Ninh Nhat commune of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất with 5 bidding package.
08/12/2022 22:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất.
14/09/2022 19:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư phát triển Trường Sơn
14/09/2022 19:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement bidding packages: project management consultancy and survey consultancy, preparation of technical and economic reports: Construction of lane 430, Hai Thuong Lan Ong street, from the dormitory area Hoa Lu University member went to Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street and moved the substation in Tien Khu South village, Hoa Lu University, Ninh Nhat commune. of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất with 2 bidding package.
13/09/2022 09:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Designation of a construction supervision consultant unit for the renovation and repair of Ich Due village road (section from Trang An street to Ich Due pagoda), Ninh Nhat commune of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất.
07/09/2022 08:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Package of construction and installation works Renovating and repairing the road of Ich Due village (section from Trang An street to Ich Due pagoda), Ninh Nhat commune. of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng An Phát Đạt
07/09/2022 08:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất.
12/08/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and supervision of equipment supply and installation of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất.
12/08/2022 16:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and investment results of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất.
12/08/2022 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Ninh Nhất announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán TKT
04/10/2023 15:47
UBND xã Ninh Nhất publishes the plan Civil Engineering Project: Building a radio station applying information and telecommunications technology in Ninh Nhat commune with 5 bidding package .
08/12/2022 22:28
UBND xã Ninh Nhất announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MINH TRỊ
14/09/2022 19:50
UBND xã Ninh Nhất announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT HÀ, Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư phát triển Trường Sơn
14/09/2022 19:48
UBND xã Ninh Nhất publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement bidding packages: project management consultancy and survey consultancy, preparation of technical and economic reports: Construction of lane 430, Hai Thuong Lan Ong street, from the dormitory area Hoa Lu University member went to Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street and moved the substation in Tien Khu South village, Hoa Lu University, Ninh Nhat commune. with 2 bidding package .
13/09/2022 09:40
UBND xã Ninh Nhất announced the results of the bid package Designation of a construction supervision consultant unit for the renovation and repair of Ich Due village road (section from Trang An street to Ich Due pagoda), Ninh Nhat commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG AN VIỆT
07/09/2022 08:58
UBND xã Ninh Nhất announced the results of the bid package Package of construction and installation works Renovating and repairing the road of Ich Due village (section from Trang An street to Ich Due pagoda), Ninh Nhat commune. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng An Phát Đạt
07/09/2022 08:52
UBND xã Ninh Nhất publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the road of Ich Due village (section from Trang An street to Ich Due pagoda), Ninh Nhat commune with 2 bidding package .
01/09/2022 15:04
UBND xã Ninh Nhất announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn và Quản lý Đầu tư Công nghệ Thủ Đô
12/08/2022 16:54
UBND xã Ninh Nhất announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervision of equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Thái Sơn Nam
12/08/2022 16:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Audit consulting of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán TKT
04/10/2023 15:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the request Civil Engineering Project: Building a radio station applying information and telecommunications technology in Ninh Nhat commune of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất with 5 bidding package.
08/12/2022 22:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất.
14/09/2022 19:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư phát triển Trường Sơn
14/09/2022 19:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement bidding packages: project management consultancy and survey consultancy, preparation of technical and economic reports: Construction of lane 430, Hai Thuong Lan Ong street, from the dormitory area Hoa Lu University member went to Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street and moved the substation in Tien Khu South village, Hoa Lu University, Ninh Nhat commune. of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất with 2 bidding package.
13/09/2022 09:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Designation of a construction supervision consultant unit for the renovation and repair of Ich Due village road (section from Trang An street to Ich Due pagoda), Ninh Nhat commune of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất.
07/09/2022 08:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Package of construction and installation works Renovating and repairing the road of Ich Due village (section from Trang An street to Ich Due pagoda), Ninh Nhat commune. of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng An Phát Đạt
07/09/2022 08:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất.
12/08/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and supervision of equipment supply and installation of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất.
12/08/2022 16:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and investment results of the investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất.
12/08/2022 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 30 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất is the owner of 71 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ninh Nhất is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.