Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Pá Mỳ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,504,602,841 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,489,917,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Pá Mỳ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,504,602,841 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,489,917,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted the request Upgrade and repair of high schools in Pa Primary School of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ with 3 bidding package.
23/05/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHONG LINH ĐIỆN BIÊN
13/05/2025 13:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHONG LINH ĐIỆN BIÊN
13/05/2025 13:56
Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2025 09:03
Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2025 09:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted the request Upgrade and repair of Huoi Pet village's NSH project (Group 2) Pá My commune, Muong Nhe district of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ with 5 bidding package.
19/04/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG TÂY BẮC
19/04/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted the request Upgrade and repair the project of NSH Pa noodles 1 commune Pá My district Muong Nhe of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ with 5 bidding package.
19/04/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHONG LINH ĐIỆN BIÊN
10/12/2024 14:43
Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 07:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Pá Mỳ publishes the plan Upgrade and repair of high schools in Pa Primary School with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2025 10:25
UBND xã Pá Mỳ publishes the plan Upgrade and repair of Huoi Pet village's NSH project (Group 2) Pá My commune, Muong Nhe district with 5 bidding package .
19/04/2025 16:37
UBND xã Pá Mỳ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG TÂY BẮC
19/04/2025 16:01
UBND xã Pá Mỳ publishes the plan Upgrade and repair the project of NSH Pa noodles 1 commune Pá My district Muong Nhe with 5 bidding package .
19/04/2025 15:57
UBND xã Pá Mỳ publishes the plan Repairing internal roads in Pa My 3 village, Pa My commune, Muong Nhe district with 4 bidding package .
23/11/2024 16:31
UBND xã Pá Mỳ publishes the plan Repairing public housing and collective kitchens in Pa My commune, Muong Nhe district with 3 bidding package .
17/10/2024 16:43
UBND xã Pá Mỳ publishes the plan Repairing internal roads in Pa My 1 village, Pa My commune, Muong Nhe district with 3 bidding package .
03/08/2024 09:48
UBND xã Pá Mỳ publishes the plan Repairing roadbed and trenches along Pa My 1 village, Pa My commune, Muong Nhe district with 3 bidding package .
03/08/2024 09:38
UBND xã Pá Mỳ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG BLT
13/06/2024 08:01
UBND xã Pá Mỳ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Cultural house, sports stadium in villages: Tang Phon village, Huoi Lich 1 village, Huoi Lich 2 village, Pa My commune, Muong Nhe district with 5 bidding package .
16/05/2024 18:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted the request Upgrade and repair of high schools in Pa Primary School of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ with 3 bidding package.
23/05/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHONG LINH ĐIỆN BIÊN
13/05/2025 13:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHONG LINH ĐIỆN BIÊN
13/05/2025 13:56
Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2025 09:03
Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2025 09:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted the request Upgrade and repair of Huoi Pet village's NSH project (Group 2) Pá My commune, Muong Nhe district of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ with 5 bidding package.
19/04/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG TÂY BẮC
19/04/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted the request Upgrade and repair the project of NSH Pa noodles 1 commune Pá My district Muong Nhe of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ with 5 bidding package.
19/04/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHONG LINH ĐIỆN BIÊN
10/12/2024 14:43
Bid solicitor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 07:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Pá Mỳ is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.