Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,223,308,018 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,218,623,018 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,223,308,018 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,218,623,018 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ Posted Development Investment Project Handling and overcoming rocks behind the agencies, schools and headquarters of Pa Vai Thu Commune People's Committee (due to natural disasters).
01/01/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ has posted the results of the bidding package Pouring concrete on Khau Xin village's concrete road of the investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh quang vinh xín mần
01/01/2025 21:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ has posted the request Pouring concrete on Khau Xin village's concrete road of the investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ with 1 bidding package.
01/01/2025 21:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THẮNG
01/01/2025 20:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ has posted the request Handling and overcoming rolling stones behind agencies, schools and the headquarters of the People's Committee of Pa Vay Su commune (due to natural disasters) of the investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ with 1 bidding package.
01/01/2025 20:44
UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ Posted Development Investment Project Handling and overcoming rocks behind the agencies, schools and headquarters of Pa Vai Thu Commune People's Committee (due to natural disasters).
01/01/2025 20:20
UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ Posted Development Investment Project Concrete concreting concrete route on Khoai village.
01/01/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thuỷ
20/12/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining the road from the Commune People's Committee to Ma Ly San village, Pa Vay Su commune of the investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ.
- Winning bidder: Tổ đội thi công xã Pà Vầy Sủ
12/12/2024 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ has posted the request Maintaining the road from the Commune People's Committee to Ma Ly San village, Pa Vay Su commune of the investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ announced the results of the bid package Pouring concrete on Khau Xin village's concrete road .
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh quang vinh xín mần
01/01/2025 21:11
UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ publishes the plan Pouring concrete on Khau Xin village's concrete road with 1 bidding package .
01/01/2025 21:07
UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THẮNG
01/01/2025 20:51
UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ publishes the plan Handling and overcoming rolling stones behind agencies, schools and the headquarters of the People's Committee of Pa Vay Su commune (due to natural disasters) with 1 bidding package .
01/01/2025 20:44
UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thuỷ
20/12/2024 15:07
UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ announced the results of the bid package Maintaining the road from the Commune People's Committee to Ma Ly San village, Pa Vay Su commune .
- Winning bidder: Tổ đội thi công xã Pà Vầy Sủ
12/12/2024 08:29
UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ publishes the plan Maintaining the road from the Commune People's Committee to Ma Ly San village, Pa Vay Su commune with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2024 15:23
UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintain the road from the center of Pa Vay Su commune to milestone 172, Ma Ly San, Pa Vay Su commune .
- Winning bidder: Tổ đội thi công xã Pà Vầy Sủ
10/12/2024 15:13
UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ publishes the plan Repair and maintain the road from the center of Pa Vay Su commune to milestone 172, Ma Ly San, Pa Vay Su commune with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 09:10
UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
02/12/2024 17:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ Posted Development Investment Project Handling and overcoming rocks behind the agencies, schools and headquarters of Pa Vai Thu Commune People's Committee (due to natural disasters).
01/01/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ has posted the results of the bidding package Pouring concrete on Khau Xin village's concrete road of the investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh quang vinh xín mần
01/01/2025 21:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ has posted the request Pouring concrete on Khau Xin village's concrete road of the investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ with 1 bidding package.
01/01/2025 21:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THẮNG
01/01/2025 20:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ has posted the request Handling and overcoming rolling stones behind agencies, schools and the headquarters of the People's Committee of Pa Vay Su commune (due to natural disasters) of the investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ with 1 bidding package.
01/01/2025 20:44
UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ Posted Development Investment Project Handling and overcoming rocks behind the agencies, schools and headquarters of Pa Vai Thu Commune People's Committee (due to natural disasters).
01/01/2025 20:20
UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ Posted Development Investment Project Concrete concreting concrete route on Khoai village.
01/01/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thuỷ
20/12/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining the road from the Commune People's Committee to Ma Ly San village, Pa Vay Su commune of the investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ.
- Winning bidder: Tổ đội thi công xã Pà Vầy Sủ
12/12/2024 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ has posted the request Maintaining the road from the Commune People's Committee to Ma Ly San village, Pa Vay Su commune of the investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PÀ VẦY SỦ is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.