Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phong Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 40 development investment project, of which 11 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 28 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 57 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 57 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,196,293,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,184,418,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phong Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,196,293,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,184,418,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and map of land use status in 2024 feng shui commune of the investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: LONG PHUC KIEN SERVICE GEODESY AND INFORMATIC COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has posted the request Land inventory and map of land use status in 2024 feng shui commune of the investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has posted the request Building inland roads of Dai Phong Cooperative, Feng Shui Commune of the investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has posted the request Road concrete hamlet 7 Thuong Phong village, feng shui commune of the investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has posted the request Building roads in the wound of feng shui communes of the investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 14:22
UBND xã Phong Thuỷ Posted Development Investment Project Building roads in the wound of feng shui communes.
16/05/2025 14:14
UBND xã Phong Thuỷ Posted Development Investment Project Road concrete hamlet 7 Thuong Phong village, feng shui commune.
16/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG MINH
14/05/2025 07:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ.
14/05/2025 06:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TTH
14/05/2025 06:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phong Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and map of land use status in 2024 feng shui commune .
- Winning bidder: LONG PHUC KIEN SERVICE GEODESY AND INFORMATIC COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 15:57
UBND xã Phong Thuỷ publishes the plan Land inventory and map of land use status in 2024 feng shui commune with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 15:55
UBND xã Phong Thuỷ publishes the plan Building inland roads of Dai Phong Cooperative, Feng Shui Commune with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 14:32
UBND xã Phong Thuỷ publishes the plan Road concrete hamlet 7 Thuong Phong village, feng shui commune with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 14:25
UBND xã Phong Thuỷ publishes the plan Building roads in the wound of feng shui communes with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 14:22
UBND xã Phong Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG MINH
14/05/2025 07:04
UBND xã Phong Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng Phước Long
14/05/2025 06:49
UBND xã Phong Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TTH
14/05/2025 06:49
UBND xã Phong Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TTH
09/05/2025 11:18
UBND xã Phong Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG DƯƠNG
09/05/2025 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and map of land use status in 2024 feng shui commune of the investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: LONG PHUC KIEN SERVICE GEODESY AND INFORMATIC COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has posted the request Land inventory and map of land use status in 2024 feng shui commune of the investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has posted the request Building inland roads of Dai Phong Cooperative, Feng Shui Commune of the investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has posted the request Road concrete hamlet 7 Thuong Phong village, feng shui commune of the investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has posted the request Building roads in the wound of feng shui communes of the investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 14:22
UBND xã Phong Thuỷ Posted Development Investment Project Building roads in the wound of feng shui communes.
16/05/2025 14:14
UBND xã Phong Thuỷ Posted Development Investment Project Road concrete hamlet 7 Thuong Phong village, feng shui commune.
16/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG MINH
14/05/2025 07:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ.
14/05/2025 06:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TTH
14/05/2025 06:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ is the investor of 40 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ is the owner of 42 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 42 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ is the owner of 28 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phong Thuỷ is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.