Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ PHÚ AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,348,491,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,291,629,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ PHÚ AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,348,491,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,291,629,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NGHĨA NHÂN
27/03/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the request Project KHLC: Installation of Phu Qui hamlet water system, Phu Binh - Phu Loi hamlet lighting system of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN with 3 bidding package.
27/03/2025 16:18
UBND XÃ PHÚ AN Posted Development Investment Project Installing Phu Qui hamlet water system, Phu Binh - Phu Loi hamlet lighting system.
27/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN.
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN.
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and QAQNT for construction of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC ÂN
06/02/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of construction bidding packages of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN.
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ THỊNH PHÁT LONG XUYÊN
08/08/2024 10:34
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2024 14:20
UBND XÃ PHÚ AN Posted Development Investment Project Concrete of Phu Hiep canal dike road.
05/04/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ PHÚ AN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NGHĨA NHÂN
27/03/2025 16:27
UBND XÃ PHÚ AN publishes the plan Project KHLC: Installation of Phu Qui hamlet water system, Phu Binh - Phu Loi hamlet lighting system with 3 bidding package .
27/03/2025 16:18
UBND XÃ PHÚ AN announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 09:30
UBND XÃ PHÚ AN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 09:27
UBND XÃ PHÚ AN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and QAQNT for construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC ÂN
06/02/2025 09:24
UBND XÃ PHÚ AN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 09:20
UBND XÃ PHÚ AN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP NĂNG LƯỢNG CTU
19/03/2024 15:22
UBND XÃ PHÚ AN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2024 15:20
UBND XÃ PHÚ AN announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2024 15:17
UBND XÃ PHÚ AN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THUỶ LỢI KHÁNH DUY
19/03/2024 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NGHĨA NHÂN
27/03/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the request Project KHLC: Installation of Phu Qui hamlet water system, Phu Binh - Phu Loi hamlet lighting system of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN with 3 bidding package.
27/03/2025 16:18
UBND XÃ PHÚ AN Posted Development Investment Project Installing Phu Qui hamlet water system, Phu Binh - Phu Loi hamlet lighting system.
27/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN.
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN.
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and QAQNT for construction of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC ÂN
06/02/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of construction bidding packages of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN.
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ THỊNH PHÁT LONG XUYÊN
08/08/2024 10:34
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2024 14:20
UBND XÃ PHÚ AN Posted Development Investment Project Concrete of Phu Hiep canal dike road.
05/04/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ AN is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.