Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.88%, Construction 94.12%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,940,792,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,966,074,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.88%, Construction 94.12%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,940,792,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,966,074,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.76%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON VINH THINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
23/12/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Equipment procurement and installation of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương.
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG SPORT SERVICE TRADING MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 16:40
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted Tender Notice Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading and repairing Thach Can inter-village road, Phu Duong commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương with 6 bidding package.
27/11/2024 13:58
UBND xã Phú Dương Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing inter-village road Thach Can, Phu Duong commune.
27/11/2024 13:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Equipment procurement and installation of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted the request Invest in physical training and sports equipment at the cultural green spots of villages in Phu Duong commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương with 3 bidding package.
11/11/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: The entire construction part of the project of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON VINH THINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
19/08/2024 10:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted Tender Notice Package 04: The entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương with the form Open bidding.
10/07/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted the request Upgrading and expanding inter-village roads in Phu Khe village, Phu Duong commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương with 6 bidding package.
03/07/2024 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phú Dương publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading and repairing Thach Can inter-village road, Phu Duong commune with 6 bidding package .
27/11/2024 13:58
UBND xã Phú Dương publishes the plan Invest in physical training and sports equipment at the cultural green spots of villages in Phu Duong commune with 3 bidding package .
11/11/2024 10:59
UBND xã Phú Dương publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding inter-village roads in Phu Khe village, Phu Duong commune with 6 bidding package .
03/07/2024 10:36
UBND xã Phú Dương publishes the plan Plan to select a contractor to build a concrete road from Pho An bridge to Ha hamlet with 6 bidding package .
22/05/2024 15:32
UBND xã Phú Dương publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the parking lot, school yard, and greenery at Phu Duong Primary School with 4 bidding package .
01/03/2024 09:52
UBND xã Phú Dương publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build lighting projects in Phu Duong commune with 4 bidding package .
01/03/2024 09:51
UBND xã Phú Dương publishes the plan Plan to select a contractor to build a concrete road from Pho An bridge to Ha hamlet with 1 bidding package .
27/02/2024 14:15
UBND xã Phú Dương publishes the plan Duong No Primary School - Item: 16 classrooms and ancillary items with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2023 16:36
UBND xã Phú Dương publishes the plan Plan for selecting a construction contractor for the road project from Provincial Road 2 to the end of Dương Nổ Cồn village, Phu Dương commune. with 1 bidding package .
01/03/2023 10:49
UBND xã Phú Dương publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to build concrete road and embankment at Còn Đìa islet. with 1 bidding package .
01/03/2023 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON VINH THINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
23/12/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Equipment procurement and installation of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương.
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG SPORT SERVICE TRADING MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 16:40
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted Tender Notice Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Upgrading and repairing Thach Can inter-village road, Phu Duong commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương with 6 bidding package.
27/11/2024 13:58
UBND xã Phú Dương Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing inter-village road Thach Can, Phu Duong commune.
27/11/2024 13:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Equipment procurement and installation of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted the request Invest in physical training and sports equipment at the cultural green spots of villages in Phu Duong commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương with 3 bidding package.
11/11/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: The entire construction part of the project of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON VINH THINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
19/08/2024 10:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted Tender Notice Package 04: The entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương with the form Open bidding.
10/07/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Dương has posted the request Upgrading and expanding inter-village roads in Phu Khe village, Phu Duong commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Dương with 6 bidding package.
03/07/2024 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Dương is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Dương is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Dương is the investor of 17 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 17 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Dương is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phú Dương has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Dương is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.