Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,033,941,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,502,002,875 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,033,941,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,502,002,875 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.89%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Equipment costs, shopping, equipment and smart radio systems of Phu Hai Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LONG PHÚ
01/07/2025 10:09
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Equipment costs, installation of shopping, equipment and smart radio systems of Phu Hai Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted the request Shopping, equipment for smart radio systems of Phu Hai Commune of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI with 2 bidding package.
29/04/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted the request Shopping, equipment for smart radio systems of Phu Hai Commune of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI with 2 bidding package.
29/04/2025 08:43
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 04: Costs for collection, transportation and service fees of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ CÔNG TRÌNH ĐÔ THỊ HUẾ
03/03/2025 14:54
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted Tender Notice Bid package No. 04: Costs for collection, transportation and service fees of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI with the form Open bidding.
24/01/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Hai commune in 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Equipment and installation costs. Equipment procurement: Meeting tables and chairs, reception desks, reception desks, document cabinets, conference tables, air conditioners for the hall of Phu Hai Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI.
- Winning bidder: HUNG GIA TRANG COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 12:36
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Equipment and installation costs. Equipment procurement: Meeting tables and chairs, reception desks, reception desks, document cabinets, conference tables, air conditioners for the hall of Phu Hai Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 08:31
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Equipment and installation costs. Equipment procurement: Meeting tables and chairs, reception desks, reception desks, document cabinets, conference tables, air conditioners for the hall of Phu Hai Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI with the form Competitive Offer.
21/10/2024 12:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI publishes the plan Shopping, equipment for smart radio systems of Phu Hai Commune with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2025 15:10
UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI publishes the plan Shopping, equipment for smart radio systems of Phu Hai Commune with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2025 08:43
UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Hai commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2025 17:18
UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI publishes the plan Repair of Phu Hai Commune People's Committee headquarters (Department for receiving and returning dossier results) with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 14:59
UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for Phu Hai Secondary School with 4 bidding package .
12/08/2024 10:34
UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for Phu Hai Kindergarten project with 4 bidding package .
12/08/2024 09:56
UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI publishes the plan Equipment procurement: Meeting tables and chairs, reception, reception, document cabinets, conference tables, air conditioning for the hall of Phu Hai Commune People's Committee with 4 bidding package .
30/07/2024 15:13
UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 4: Cost of collection and transportation services .
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE CONSTRUCTION AND PUBLIC SERVICES CO.LTD, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ CÔNG TRÌNH ĐÔ THỊ HUẾ
13/03/2024 09:52
UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the project of upgrading and repairing Phu Hai Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2023 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Equipment costs, shopping, equipment and smart radio systems of Phu Hai Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LONG PHÚ
01/07/2025 10:09
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Equipment costs, installation of shopping, equipment and smart radio systems of Phu Hai Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted the request Shopping, equipment for smart radio systems of Phu Hai Commune of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI with 2 bidding package.
29/04/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted the request Shopping, equipment for smart radio systems of Phu Hai Commune of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI with 2 bidding package.
29/04/2025 08:43
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 04: Costs for collection, transportation and service fees of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ CÔNG TRÌNH ĐÔ THỊ HUẾ
03/03/2025 14:54
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted Tender Notice Bid package No. 04: Costs for collection, transportation and service fees of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI with the form Open bidding.
24/01/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Hai commune in 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Equipment and installation costs. Equipment procurement: Meeting tables and chairs, reception desks, reception desks, document cabinets, conference tables, air conditioners for the hall of Phu Hai Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI.
- Winning bidder: HUNG GIA TRANG COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2024 12:36
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Equipment and installation costs. Equipment procurement: Meeting tables and chairs, reception desks, reception desks, document cabinets, conference tables, air conditioners for the hall of Phu Hai Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 08:31
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Equipment and installation costs. Equipment procurement: Meeting tables and chairs, reception desks, reception desks, document cabinets, conference tables, air conditioners for the hall of Phu Hai Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI with the form Competitive Offer.
21/10/2024 12:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHÚ HẢI is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.