Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phù Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 61,132,573,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 61,038,496,239 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phù Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 61,132,573,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 61,038,496,239 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh.
- Winning bidder: ACT VIET NAM ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG CHÂU PHONG
04/08/2024 09:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2024 17:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh.
- Winning bidder: VAN DAI COMPANY LIMITED
17/05/2024 08:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents, consulting on construction supervision, construction execution of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh.
- Winning bidder: VIET KHOA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/05/2024 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction packages: Renovating and upgrading sidewalks from Dong Lang Industrial Park to Area 10, Phu Ninh Commune of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh with 8 bidding package.
13/05/2024 16:34
UBND xã Phù Ninh Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade sidewalks from Dong Lang Industrial Park to area 10 of Phu Ninh commune.
13/05/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh.
- Winning bidder: thanh an construction investment joint stock company
24/05/2023 15:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
28/04/2023 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phù Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: ACT VIET NAM ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 11:05
UBND xã Phù Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG CHÂU PHONG
04/08/2024 09:54
UBND xã Phù Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 09: Construction supervision with 1 participating contractors .
01/07/2024 15:08
UBND xã Phù Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
01/07/2024 15:07
UBND xã Phù Ninh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Construction supervision in the form Open bidding .
11/06/2024 17:13
UBND xã Phù Ninh publishes Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
11/06/2024 17:13
UBND xã Phù Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: VAN DAI COMPANY LIMITED
17/05/2024 08:34
UBND xã Phù Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents, consulting on construction supervision, construction execution .
- Winning bidder: VIET KHOA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/05/2024 08:29
UBND xã Phù Ninh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction packages: Renovating and upgrading sidewalks from Dong Lang Industrial Park to Area 10, Phu Ninh Commune with 8 bidding package .
13/05/2024 16:34
UBND xã Phù Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: thanh an construction investment joint stock company
24/05/2023 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh.
- Winning bidder: ACT VIET NAM ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG CHÂU PHONG
04/08/2024 09:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2024 17:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh.
- Winning bidder: VAN DAI COMPANY LIMITED
17/05/2024 08:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents, consulting on construction supervision, construction execution of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh.
- Winning bidder: VIET KHOA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/05/2024 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction packages: Renovating and upgrading sidewalks from Dong Lang Industrial Park to Area 10, Phu Ninh Commune of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh with 8 bidding package.
13/05/2024 16:34
UBND xã Phù Ninh Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade sidewalks from Dong Lang Industrial Park to area 10 of Phu Ninh commune.
13/05/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh.
- Winning bidder: thanh an construction investment joint stock company
24/05/2023 15:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phù Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phù Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
28/04/2023 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phù Ninh is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phù Ninh is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phù Ninh is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phù Ninh is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phù Ninh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phù Ninh is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.