Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Trạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 76 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 53 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 48 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 60.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 140,165,726,340 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 135,689,628,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Trạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 43 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 60.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 140,165,726,340 VND, in which the total winning value is: 135,689,628,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.19%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Verify drawings, estimates of the investor UBND xã Phú Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XDTH HỒNG PHÁT
28/08/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and prepare technical reports of the investor UBND xã Phú Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY PHÁT
28/08/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Trạch has posted the request Upgrade of transportation routes and drainage systems in the Phu Xuan residential area, Phu Trach commune. of the investor UBND xã Phú Trạch with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Consultancy, Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND xã Phú Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LINH DƯƠNG
28/08/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Consulting survey, making economic - technical report of the investor UBND xã Phú Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẤU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 386
28/08/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Trạch has posted the request Construction of restrooms, a guardhouse, and repair work for several items at Quảng Phú Primary School No. 1. of the investor UBND xã Phú Trạch with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Phú Trạch.
- Winning bidder: BAN QLDA ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH GIAO THÔNG
19/05/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Phú Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN PHƯƠNG NAM
16/05/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Phú Trạch.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng an nhân
16/05/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of the investor UBND xã Phú Trạch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tổng hợp DIAC68
05/05/2026 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Trạch is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Trạch is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Trạch is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Trạch is the owner of 53 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phú Trạch has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Trạch is an investor with 43 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.