Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phúc Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 36 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 34 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 161,521,095,554 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 161,261,920,542 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phúc Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 161,521,095,554 VND, in which the total winning value is: 161,261,920,542 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Audit cost of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
14/06/2025 11:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision cost of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
- Winning bidder: KHOI VIET TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/06/2025 11:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Insurance cost of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
14/06/2025 11:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Project management costs of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Đại Phong
14/06/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Expenses for making bidding documents and evaluating bids of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
- Winning bidder: KHOI VIET TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/06/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
- Winning bidder: VIET MAX INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/06/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 16:22
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm with the form Open bidding.
30/05/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Đại Phong
29/05/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of selecting construction contractors of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phúc Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Audit cost .
- Winning bidder:
14/06/2025 11:21
UBND xã Phúc Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: KHOI VIET TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/06/2025 11:21
UBND xã Phúc Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Insurance cost .
- Winning bidder:
14/06/2025 11:16
UBND xã Phúc Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Project management costs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Đại Phong
14/06/2025 11:14
UBND xã Phúc Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Expenses for making bidding documents and evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: KHOI VIET TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/06/2025 10:49
UBND xã Phúc Lâm announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET MAX INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/06/2025 09:45
UBND xã Phúc Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: E&C TUAN MINH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, THIEN PHONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 16:22
UBND xã Phúc Lâm announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
08/06/2025 09:22
UBND xã Phúc Lâm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction cost in the form Open bidding .
30/05/2025 09:13
UBND xã Phúc Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Đại Phong
29/05/2025 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Audit cost of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
14/06/2025 11:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision cost of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
- Winning bidder: KHOI VIET TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/06/2025 11:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Insurance cost of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
14/06/2025 11:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Project management costs of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Đại Phong
14/06/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Expenses for making bidding documents and evaluating bids of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
- Winning bidder: KHOI VIET TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/06/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
- Winning bidder: VIET MAX INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/06/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 16:22
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm with the form Open bidding.
30/05/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Đại Phong
29/05/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of selecting construction contractors of the investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm.
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm is the investor of 36 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm is the investor of 11 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm is the owner of 34 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phúc Lâm is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.