Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,572,255,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,559,686,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,572,255,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,559,686,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted the results of the bidding package Breeds and food of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: VINA TRADE SERVICE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 13:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeds and food of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: VINA TRADE SERVICE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 13:50
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted Tender Notice Breeds and food of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 15:53
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted Tender Notice Buy breeds and food of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted the request "Raising commercial super-meat ducks" in Phung Hiep commune under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 (phase 2) of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP with 3 bidding package.
15/12/2024 20:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted the request "Commercial pig farming" in Phung Hiep commune under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 (phase 2) of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP with 3 bidding package.
15/12/2024 20:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted the results of the bidding package Breeds and food of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP.
11/10/2024 11:45
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted the results of the bidding package Breeds and food of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: VINA TRADE SERVICE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
11/10/2024 11:42
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted Tender Notice Breeds and food of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP with the form Competitive Offer.
25/09/2024 11:24
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted Tender Notice Breeds and food of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP with the form Competitive Offer.
25/09/2024 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP publishes the plan "Raising commercial super-meat ducks" in Phung Hiep commune under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 (phase 2) with 3 bidding package .
15/12/2024 20:28
UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP publishes the plan "Commercial pig farming" in Phung Hiep commune under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 (phase 2) with 3 bidding package .
15/12/2024 20:18
UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP publishes the plan “Commercial pig farming” in Phung Hiep commune under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 (Supporting production development in the agricultural sector) with 3 bidding package .
25/09/2024 09:12
UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP publishes the plan “Raising commercial super-meat ducks” in Phung Hiep commune under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 (Supporting production development in the agricultural sector) with 3 bidding package .
25/09/2024 09:04
UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP announced the results of the bid package Bid appraisal cost, Contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ LÂM SAN HẢI
16/07/2024 14:05
UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP announced the results of the bid package Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ GSL BÌNH AN
16/07/2024 14:01
UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the package: Equipment procurement, Receiving and returning results department according to the model of Public Administrative Service Center of Phung Hiep Commune People's Committee with 4 bidding package .
11/07/2024 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted the results of the bidding package Breeds and food of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: VINA TRADE SERVICE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 13:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeds and food of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: VINA TRADE SERVICE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 13:50
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted Tender Notice Breeds and food of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 15:53
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted Tender Notice Buy breeds and food of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted the request "Raising commercial super-meat ducks" in Phung Hiep commune under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 (phase 2) of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP with 3 bidding package.
15/12/2024 20:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted the request "Commercial pig farming" in Phung Hiep commune under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 (phase 2) of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP with 3 bidding package.
15/12/2024 20:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted the results of the bidding package Breeds and food of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP.
11/10/2024 11:45
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted the results of the bidding package Breeds and food of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP.
- Winning bidder: VINA TRADE SERVICE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
11/10/2024 11:42
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted Tender Notice Breeds and food of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP with the form Competitive Offer.
25/09/2024 11:24
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has posted Tender Notice Breeds and food of the investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP with the form Competitive Offer.
25/09/2024 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHỤNG HIỆP is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.