Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,280,474,226 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,153,887,529 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,280,474,226 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,153,887,529 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06 (non -advice): Construction insurance of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: AAA INSURANCE CORPORATION
11/10/2024 10:53
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (Construction): Construction of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHƯƠNG PHƯƠNG THỊNH
07/10/2024 14:29
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 (Construction): Construction and installation of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH with the form Open bidding.
07/09/2024 21:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 (Consulting): Project management of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: THONG NHAT CONSTRUCTION QUALITY CONTROL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 04 (Consulting): Appraisal of E-HSMT and Appraisal of NTQLCNT Package No. 01 of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03 (Consulting): E-HSMT, E-HSDT Package No. 01 of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the request EXPANDING WATER SUPPLY PIPING SYSTEM IN PHUOC BINH COMMUNE of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH with 6 bidding package.
27/08/2024 18:57
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH Posted Development Investment Project EXPANDING WATER SUPPLY PIPING SYSTEM IN PHUOC BINH COMMUNE.
27/08/2024 18:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 07 (construction) of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: VẠN KIẾN HƯNG COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2023 10:21
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 07 (construction) of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2023 11:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package 06 (non -advice): Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: AAA INSURANCE CORPORATION
11/10/2024 10:53
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 (Consulting): Project management .
- Winning bidder: THONG NHAT CONSTRUCTION QUALITY CONTROL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2024 11:12
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 04 (Consulting): Appraisal of E-HSMT and Appraisal of NTQLCNT Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2024 11:05
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package 03 (Consulting): E-HSMT, E-HSDT Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2024 11:02
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH publishes the plan EXPANDING WATER SUPPLY PIPING SYSTEM IN PHUOC BINH COMMUNE with 6 bidding package .
27/08/2024 18:57
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Technical and economic report of the Cultural House Construction project in Phuoc Binh commune with 8 bidding package .
07/12/2023 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06 (non -advice): Construction insurance of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: AAA INSURANCE CORPORATION
11/10/2024 10:53
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (Construction): Construction of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHƯƠNG PHƯƠNG THỊNH
07/10/2024 14:29
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 (Construction): Construction and installation of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH with the form Open bidding.
07/09/2024 21:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 (Consulting): Project management of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: THONG NHAT CONSTRUCTION QUALITY CONTROL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 04 (Consulting): Appraisal of E-HSMT and Appraisal of NTQLCNT Package No. 01 of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03 (Consulting): E-HSMT, E-HSDT Package No. 01 of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the request EXPANDING WATER SUPPLY PIPING SYSTEM IN PHUOC BINH COMMUNE of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH with 6 bidding package.
27/08/2024 18:57
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH Posted Development Investment Project EXPANDING WATER SUPPLY PIPING SYSTEM IN PHUOC BINH COMMUNE.
27/08/2024 18:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 07 (construction) of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: VẠN KIẾN HƯNG COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2023 10:21
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 07 (construction) of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2023 11:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH is the investor of 13 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC BÌNH is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.