Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,600,098,388 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,503,472,378 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,600,098,388 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,503,472,378 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
03/10/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
03/10/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Rural traffic road in hamlet 2, Phuoc Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: Long An Hydraulic Construction Joint Stock Company
03/10/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Rural Road, Hamlet 5, Phuoc Dong Commune of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MẠNH TÚ
03/10/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN ĐỨC
17/09/2024 10:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 62
17/09/2024 10:15
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Rural traffic road in hamlet 2, Phuoc Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG with the form Open bidding.
14/09/2024 08:39
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG Posted Development Investment Project Rural Road, Hamlet 5, Phuoc Dong Commune.
13/09/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the request Rural Road, Hamlet 5, Phuoc Dong Commune of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG with 4 bidding package.
13/09/2024 10:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Costs for verifying the economic audit report of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 62
13/09/2024 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN ĐỨC
03/10/2024 16:05
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 62
03/10/2024 16:01
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Rural Road, Hamlet 5, Phuoc Dong Commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MẠNH TÚ
03/10/2024 15:25
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN ĐỨC
17/09/2024 10:19
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 62
17/09/2024 10:15
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG publishes the plan Rural Road, Hamlet 5, Phuoc Dong Commune with 4 bidding package .
13/09/2024 10:08
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Costs for verifying the economic audit report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 62
13/09/2024 09:58
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Expenses for survey and preparation of financial statements .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHTƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG 3G
13/09/2024 09:52
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG publishes the plan Rural Road, Hamlet 5, Phuoc Dong Commune with 2 bidding package .
13/09/2024 09:45
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: BINH AN SERVICES CONSULTING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/09/2024 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
03/10/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
03/10/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Rural traffic road in hamlet 2, Phuoc Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: Long An Hydraulic Construction Joint Stock Company
03/10/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Rural Road, Hamlet 5, Phuoc Dong Commune of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MẠNH TÚ
03/10/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN ĐỨC
17/09/2024 10:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 62
17/09/2024 10:15
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Rural traffic road in hamlet 2, Phuoc Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG with the form Open bidding.
14/09/2024 08:39
UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG Posted Development Investment Project Rural Road, Hamlet 5, Phuoc Dong Commune.
13/09/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the request Rural Road, Hamlet 5, Phuoc Dong Commune of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG with 4 bidding package.
13/09/2024 10:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Costs for verifying the economic audit report of the investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 62
13/09/2024 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ PHƯỚC ĐÔNG is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.