Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phương Khoan as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 49 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,061,321,853 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,002,352,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phương Khoan as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,061,321,853 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,002,352,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with the form National competitive bidding.
01/03/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted the request Contractor selection plan, construction and installation bidding package for Renovation of a 2-storey, 6-room classroom, Kindergarten in Phuong Khoan commune, Song Lo district of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with 8 bidding package.
23/02/2022 20:23
UBND xã Phương Khoan Posted Development Investment Project Renovating 2-storey 6-room classrooms Preschool in Phuong Khoan commune, Song Lo district.
23/02/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted the request Plan for design and construction of the project: Road in the alley of Phuong Khoan commune. Route: From An Kien to Cuong La Thong Nhat village. of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2021 15:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted the request Plan for design and construction of the project: Road in the alley of Phuong Khoan commune. Route: From Thang Hien to Thom To, Tien Bo village of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2021 15:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted the request Plan for construction project: Road in the alley of Phuong Khoan commune, Song Lo district. Route: From Go Go to Mr. San's house in Ngac Tan village of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2021 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted the request NO PROJECTS: Roads and alleys in Phuong Khoan commune. Route: Dike the Lo River to Chuong Nguyen, Ngac Tan village. of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2021 15:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted the request Plan for design and construction of the project: Road in the alley of Phuong Khoan commune. Route: From Mr. Nam Ninh's gate to Mrs. Phuong's gate in Dai Minh village, Phuong Khoan commune of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2021 14:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted the request Plan for construction of works: Road and lane in Phuong Khoan commune. Route: From Mr. Tan Hoa to Mr. Dong Mac, Khoan Bo village, Phuong Khoan commune of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2021 11:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted the request Urban planning and construction works: Roads and lanes in Phuong Khoan commune. Route: From River Lo River Dike to Lo Boi Khoan Bo village of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2021 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phương Khoan announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
11/03/2022 09:00
UBND xã Phương Khoan publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
01/03/2022 08:51
UBND xã Phương Khoan publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, construction and installation bidding package for Renovation of a 2-storey, 6-room classroom, Kindergarten in Phuong Khoan commune, Song Lo district with 8 bidding package .
23/02/2022 20:23
UBND xã Phương Khoan publishes the plan Plan for design and construction of the project: Road in the alley of Phuong Khoan commune. Route: From An Kien to Cuong La Thong Nhat village. with 2 bidding package .
29/10/2021 15:57
UBND xã Phương Khoan publishes the plan Plan for design and construction of the project: Road in the alley of Phuong Khoan commune. Route: From Thang Hien to Thom To, Tien Bo village with 2 bidding package .
29/10/2021 15:51
UBND xã Phương Khoan publishes the plan Plan for construction project: Road in the alley of Phuong Khoan commune, Song Lo district. Route: From Go Go to Mr. San's house in Ngac Tan village with 2 bidding package .
29/10/2021 15:44
UBND xã Phương Khoan publishes the plan NO PROJECTS: Roads and alleys in Phuong Khoan commune. Route: Dike the Lo River to Chuong Nguyen, Ngac Tan village. with 2 bidding package .
29/10/2021 15:18
UBND xã Phương Khoan publishes the plan Plan for design and construction of the project: Road in the alley of Phuong Khoan commune. Route: From Mr. Nam Ninh's gate to Mrs. Phuong's gate in Dai Minh village, Phuong Khoan commune with 2 bidding package .
29/10/2021 14:47
UBND xã Phương Khoan publishes the plan Plan for construction of works: Road and lane in Phuong Khoan commune. Route: From Mr. Tan Hoa to Mr. Dong Mac, Khoan Bo village, Phuong Khoan commune with 2 bidding package .
29/10/2021 11:28
UBND xã Phương Khoan publishes the plan Urban planning and construction works: Roads and lanes in Phuong Khoan commune. Route: From River Lo River Dike to Lo Boi Khoan Bo village with 2 bidding package .
29/10/2021 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with the form National competitive bidding.
01/03/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted the request Contractor selection plan, construction and installation bidding package for Renovation of a 2-storey, 6-room classroom, Kindergarten in Phuong Khoan commune, Song Lo district of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with 8 bidding package.
23/02/2022 20:23
UBND xã Phương Khoan Posted Development Investment Project Renovating 2-storey 6-room classrooms Preschool in Phuong Khoan commune, Song Lo district.
23/02/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted the request Plan for design and construction of the project: Road in the alley of Phuong Khoan commune. Route: From An Kien to Cuong La Thong Nhat village. of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2021 15:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted the request Plan for design and construction of the project: Road in the alley of Phuong Khoan commune. Route: From Thang Hien to Thom To, Tien Bo village of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2021 15:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted the request Plan for construction project: Road in the alley of Phuong Khoan commune, Song Lo district. Route: From Go Go to Mr. San's house in Ngac Tan village of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2021 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted the request NO PROJECTS: Roads and alleys in Phuong Khoan commune. Route: Dike the Lo River to Chuong Nguyen, Ngac Tan village. of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2021 15:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted the request Plan for design and construction of the project: Road in the alley of Phuong Khoan commune. Route: From Mr. Nam Ninh's gate to Mrs. Phuong's gate in Dai Minh village, Phuong Khoan commune of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2021 14:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted the request Plan for construction of works: Road and lane in Phuong Khoan commune. Route: From Mr. Tan Hoa to Mr. Dong Mac, Khoan Bo village, Phuong Khoan commune of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2021 11:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Khoan has posted the request Urban planning and construction works: Roads and lanes in Phuong Khoan commune. Route: From River Lo River Dike to Lo Boi Khoan Bo village of the investor UBND xã Phương Khoan with 2 bidding package.
29/10/2021 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phương Khoan is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phương Khoan is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phương Khoan is the investor of 9 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phương Khoan is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phương Khoan has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phương Khoan is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.