Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quảng Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 78 contractors.
- Announced 90 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 97 contractor selection plans with a total of 348 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 100 packages (with 103 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 91 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 53 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 194 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 191 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.83%, Construction 91.26%, Consultancy 1.94%, Non-consultancy 0.97%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 202,603,871,790 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 202,104,343,554 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quảng Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 78 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.83%, Construction 91.26%, Consulting 1.94%, Non-consulting 0.97%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 202,603,871,790 VND, in which the total winning value is: 202,104,343,554 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA BÌNH
04/06/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu.
- Winning bidder: DAI LAM CONSTRUCTIVE NUMBER 1 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2025 15:51
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu with the form Open bidding.
15/05/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of works of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI VN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the roads of Guangzhou commune, Hung Yen city (from 5 intersection Duong Huu Mien to Mr. Quynh's house - village 3). of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu with 6 bidding package.
07/05/2025 09:23
UBND xã Quảng Châu Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading roads of Guangzhou commune, Hung Yen city (from 5 intersection Duong Huu Mien to Mr. Quynh's house - village 3).
07/05/2025 08:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu.
05/05/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu.
- Winning bidder: ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu.
05/05/2025 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Quảng Châu publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the roads of Guangzhou commune, Hung Yen city (from 5 intersection Duong Huu Mien to Mr. Quynh's house - village 3). with 6 bidding package .
07/05/2025 09:23
UBND xã Quảng Châu announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng San
05/05/2025 10:58
UBND xã Quảng Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2025 10:56
UBND xã Quảng Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TRACH CAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2025 10:55
UBND xã Quảng Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2025 10:53
UBND xã Quảng Châu publishes the plan The plan to select contractor projects to renovate and upgrade the roads of Guangzhou commune (from Duong Huu Mien street to Mr. Khanh's house) with 7 bidding package .
05/05/2025 10:50
UBND xã Quảng Châu announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN 268 CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 15:35
UBND xã Quảng Châu announced the results of the bid package Construction Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING GEOLOGICAL SURVEY COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 15:32
UBND xã Quảng Châu announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, evaluating LCNT results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: VNT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 15:30
UBND xã Quảng Châu announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bidding packages for construction works .
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN 268 CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA BÌNH
04/06/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu.
- Winning bidder: DAI LAM CONSTRUCTIVE NUMBER 1 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2025 15:51
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu with the form Open bidding.
15/05/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of works of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI VN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the roads of Guangzhou commune, Hung Yen city (from 5 intersection Duong Huu Mien to Mr. Quynh's house - village 3). of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu with 6 bidding package.
07/05/2025 09:23
UBND xã Quảng Châu Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading roads of Guangzhou commune, Hung Yen city (from 5 intersection Duong Huu Mien to Mr. Quynh's house - village 3).
07/05/2025 08:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu.
05/05/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu.
- Winning bidder: ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Quảng Châu.
05/05/2025 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Châu is the investor of 90 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Châu is the owner of 97 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 34 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 63 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Châu is the investor of 103 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 93 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Châu is the owner of 91 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Quảng Châu has a relationship with 19 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Châu is an investor with 78 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.