Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quảng Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 62.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 12.50%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,462,076,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,243,739,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quảng Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,462,076,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,243,739,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.89%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH ĐỨC ĐẮK NÔNG
11/02/2025 16:02
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for purchasing equipment, tables and chairs for the hall, loudspeakers to move uncle statues, of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân.
- Winning bidder: ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted the request Repairing rural roads in Me Ra bon, the sewer road leading to the center of the bon of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân with 6 bidding package.
12/12/2024 15:33
UBND xã Quảng Tân Posted Development Investment Project Repairing rural roads in Me Ra bon, the sewer road leading to the center of the bon.
12/12/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Cost of purchasing a 304 stainless steel water tank with a capacity of 700L horizontally of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG VHP
03/12/2024 08:37
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted Tender Notice Expenses for purchasing equipment, tables and chairs for the hall, loudspeakers to move uncle statues, of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Compiled the history of Quang Tan Commune Party Committee 1975-2020 of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG ĐẠI VIỆT
15/11/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting costs for appraisal of E-Dossier and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD SỐ 1 ĐẮK NÔNG
15/11/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of consulting E-HSMT, evaluation E-HSDT of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG
15/11/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Quảng Tân announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG GIA THẮNG, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH ĐỨC ĐẮK NÔNG
11/02/2025 16:02
UBND xã Quảng Tân announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
06/01/2025 08:30
UBND xã Quảng Tân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
24/12/2024 16:39
UBND xã Quảng Tân publishes the plan Repairing rural roads in Me Ra bon, the sewer road leading to the center of the bon with 6 bidding package .
12/12/2024 15:33
UBND xã Quảng Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Cost of purchasing a 304 stainless steel water tank with a capacity of 700L horizontally .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG VHP
03/12/2024 08:37
UBND xã Quảng Tân announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Cost of purchasing a 304 stainless steel water tank with a capacity of 700L horizontally with 4 participating contractors .
20/11/2024 08:23
UBND xã Quảng Tân announced the results of the bid package Compiled the history of Quang Tan Commune Party Committee 1975-2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG ĐẠI VIỆT
15/11/2024 11:10
UBND xã Quảng Tân announced the results of the bid package Consulting costs for appraisal of E-Dossier and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD SỐ 1 ĐẮK NÔNG
15/11/2024 10:59
UBND xã Quảng Tân announced the results of the bid package Cost of consulting E-HSMT, evaluation E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG
15/11/2024 10:52
UBND xã Quảng Tân publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve cultural, artistic and sports activities for cultural houses of villages and hamlets in Quang Tan commune. with 3 bidding package .
13/11/2024 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH ĐỨC ĐẮK NÔNG
11/02/2025 16:02
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for purchasing equipment, tables and chairs for the hall, loudspeakers to move uncle statues, of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân.
- Winning bidder: ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted the request Repairing rural roads in Me Ra bon, the sewer road leading to the center of the bon of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân with 6 bidding package.
12/12/2024 15:33
UBND xã Quảng Tân Posted Development Investment Project Repairing rural roads in Me Ra bon, the sewer road leading to the center of the bon.
12/12/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Cost of purchasing a 304 stainless steel water tank with a capacity of 700L horizontally of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG VHP
03/12/2024 08:37
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted Tender Notice Expenses for purchasing equipment, tables and chairs for the hall, loudspeakers to move uncle statues, of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Compiled the history of Quang Tan Commune Party Committee 1975-2020 of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG ĐẠI VIỆT
15/11/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting costs for appraisal of E-Dossier and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD SỐ 1 ĐẮK NÔNG
15/11/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of consulting E-HSMT, evaluation E-HSDT of the investor UBND xã Quảng Tân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG
15/11/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Tân is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Tân is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Tân is the investor of 8 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Tân is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Quảng Tân has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Tân is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.