Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 45 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,139,854,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,972,682,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,139,854,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,972,682,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair and replacement of waste treatment furnace equipment in Quang Thinh commune of the investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: VNS VIET NAM DEVELOPMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 11:43
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has posted the request Approving the LCNT plan: Repairing and replacing Quang Thinh commune waste treatment furnace equipment of the investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 11:39
UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH Posted Development Investment Project Repair and replacement of waste treatment furnace equipment in Quang Thinh commune.
04/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting Project Management and Construction Supervision of the investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
19/04/2025 08:20
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG BẮC
19/04/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has posted the request Approving the plan to select the construction contractor: Building a road lighting system to illuminate Quang Thinh commune (bypass route from Highway 1A Cau Da village to Thanh Luong village) of the investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH with 2 bidding package.
19/04/2025 08:13
UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH Posted Development Investment Project Building a road lighting system to illuminate Quang Thinh commune (bypass route from National Highway 1A Cau Da village to Thanh Luong village).
19/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
10/04/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has posted the request Approving the plan to select the bidding for consulting packages to prepare for construction investment in construction of the road lighting system, Quang Thinh commune (bypass route from National Highway 1A Cau Da village to Thanh Luong village) of the investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH with 2 bidding package.
08/04/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting and construction supervision of the investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
01/04/2025 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair and replacement of waste treatment furnace equipment in Quang Thinh commune .
- Winning bidder: VNS VIET NAM DEVELOPMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 11:43
UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH publishes the plan Approving the LCNT plan: Repairing and replacing Quang Thinh commune waste treatment furnace equipment with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 11:39
UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting Project Management and Construction Supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
19/04/2025 08:20
UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG BẮC
19/04/2025 08:18
UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH publishes the plan Approving the plan to select the construction contractor: Building a road lighting system to illuminate Quang Thinh commune (bypass route from Highway 1A Cau Da village to Thanh Luong village) with 2 bidding package .
19/04/2025 08:13
UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
10/04/2025 17:09
UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH publishes the plan Approving the plan to select the bidding for consulting packages to prepare for construction investment in construction of the road lighting system, Quang Thinh commune (bypass route from National Highway 1A Cau Da village to Thanh Luong village) with 2 bidding package .
08/04/2025 16:38
UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
01/04/2025 17:08
UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG BẮC
01/04/2025 17:05
UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH publishes the plan Approve contractor selection plan
Project: Renovating and upgrading roads to the martyrs cemetery of Quang Thinh commune with 2 bidding package .
01/04/2025 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair and replacement of waste treatment furnace equipment in Quang Thinh commune of the investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: VNS VIET NAM DEVELOPMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 11:43
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has posted the request Approving the LCNT plan: Repairing and replacing Quang Thinh commune waste treatment furnace equipment of the investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 11:39
UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH Posted Development Investment Project Repair and replacement of waste treatment furnace equipment in Quang Thinh commune.
04/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting Project Management and Construction Supervision of the investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
19/04/2025 08:20
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG BẮC
19/04/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has posted the request Approving the plan to select the construction contractor: Building a road lighting system to illuminate Quang Thinh commune (bypass route from Highway 1A Cau Da village to Thanh Luong village) of the investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH with 2 bidding package.
19/04/2025 08:13
UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH Posted Development Investment Project Building a road lighting system to illuminate Quang Thinh commune (bypass route from National Highway 1A Cau Da village to Thanh Luong village).
19/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
10/04/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has posted the request Approving the plan to select the bidding for consulting packages to prepare for construction investment in construction of the road lighting system, Quang Thinh commune (bypass route from National Highway 1A Cau Da village to Thanh Luong village) of the investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH with 2 bidding package.
08/04/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting and construction supervision of the investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
01/04/2025 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH is the owner of 45 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ QUANG THỊNH is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.