Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 54 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 50 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,168,713,069 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,020,140,940 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,168,713,069 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,020,140,940 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH has posted the request Procurement plan for the contract: Consulting and preparation of the technical and economic report for the project: Construction of a cafeteria and school grounds for Quỳnh Bảng Primary School, Quỳnh Anh Commune, Nghệ An Province. of the investor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 07:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH has posted the request Procurement plan for the contract: Consulting and preparation of the technical feasibility report: Construction of the lighting system for the Quỳnh Bảng beach resort area, Quỳnh Anh commune, Nghệ An province. of the investor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance of the investor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
12/08/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH.
- Winning bidder: LUC PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH has posted the request 3-storey, 12-room classroom of Quynh Thanh B primary school, Quynh Anh commune of the investor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH with 6 bidding package.
12/08/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01 for construction and installation work of the investor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HƯNG
05/08/2026 16:58
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01 for construction and installation work of the investor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH with the form Open bidding.
20/07/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH.
- Winning bidder: LUC PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH.
- Winning bidder: BAO AN ARCHITECTURE DESIGN COUNSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages: Survey consulting, preparation of technical and economic reports and consulting on verification of technical and economic reports for the project: Renovating the headquarters of the People's Committee of Quynh Anh commune, Nghe An province of the investor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH with 2 bidding package.
16/07/2026 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH is the owner of 42 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 42 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH is the owner of 54 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ QUỲNH ANH is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.