Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quỳnh Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 50 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 65,259,817,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 65,162,073,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quỳnh Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 65,259,817,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 65,162,073,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CCS 79 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THIÊN PHÚ
29/04/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the request The plan to select contractors of the projects of the project: The main ditch specializes in the color from Ong Chien field - to DH76 of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải with 2 bidding package.
29/04/2025 15:55
UBND xã Quỳnh Hải Posted Development Investment Project The main ditch specializes in the color from Ong Chien field - to DH76.
29/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of construction works and ensuring traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải.
17/04/2025 09:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of construction works and ensuring traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THIÊN PHÚ
17/04/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải.
26/03/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CCS 79 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2025 13:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of contractor selection of construction package of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
17/03/2025 13:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on Elaboration of Bidding Documents and evaluation of bids for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
17/03/2025 13:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Quỳnh Hải announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CCS 79 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 16:02
UBND xã Quỳnh Hải announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THIÊN PHÚ
29/04/2025 15:59
UBND xã Quỳnh Hải publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of the projects of the project: The main ditch specializes in the color from Ong Chien field - to DH76 with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2025 15:55
UBND xã Quỳnh Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of construction works and ensuring traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THIÊN PHÚ
17/04/2025 09:31
UBND xã Quỳnh Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of construction works and ensuring traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THIÊN PHÚ
17/04/2025 09:28
UBND xã Quỳnh Hải announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CUONG PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2025 09:37
UBND xã Quỳnh Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CCS 79 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2025 13:47
UBND xã Quỳnh Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of contractor selection of construction package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
17/03/2025 13:43
UBND xã Quỳnh Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on Elaboration of Bidding Documents and evaluation of bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
17/03/2025 13:41
UBND xã Quỳnh Hải publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of the projects of the project: The main ditch specializes in the color from Ong Chien field - to DH76 with 5 bidding package .
17/03/2025 13:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CCS 79 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THIÊN PHÚ
29/04/2025 15:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the request The plan to select contractors of the projects of the project: The main ditch specializes in the color from Ong Chien field - to DH76 of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải with 2 bidding package.
29/04/2025 15:55
UBND xã Quỳnh Hải Posted Development Investment Project The main ditch specializes in the color from Ong Chien field - to DH76.
29/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of construction works and ensuring traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải.
17/04/2025 09:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of construction works and ensuring traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THIÊN PHÚ
17/04/2025 09:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải.
26/03/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CCS 79 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2025 13:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of contractor selection of construction package of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
17/03/2025 13:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on Elaboration of Bidding Documents and evaluation of bids for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
17/03/2025 13:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải is the investor of 8 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải is the owner of 50 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Hải is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.