Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 47 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 41 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,657,323,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,559,550,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,657,323,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,559,550,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG LONG HOÀNG HÀ
23/10/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build the project: Repair and upgrade the horizontal regulating culvert of canal N9 and the left bank culvert adjacent to the drainage ditch of Quynh My commune. of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
19/10/2024 07:52
UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade the regulatory culvert across canal N9 and the left bank culvert adjacent to the drainage ditch of Quynh My commune..
19/10/2024 07:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveys and preparing economic and technical reports for construction projects: Repairing and upgrading the N9 canal's horizontal regulating culvert and the left bank culvert adjacent to the drainage ditch of Quynh My commune of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2024 07:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has posted the request Plan to select a consulting contractor to survey and prepare a technical and economic report for the construction of the project: Repairing and upgrading the N9 canal's horizontal regulating culvert and the left bank culvert adjacent to the drainage ditch of Quynh My commune of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2024 16:34
UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade the regulatory culvert across canal N9 and the left bank culvert adjacent to the drainage ditch of Quynh My commune.
04/09/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction part: Construction of gates, fences and auxiliary items for Quynh My primary and secondary school of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP QUỲNH GIANG
17/07/2024 08:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LÂM OANH
05/07/2024 09:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction part: Construction of gates, fences and auxiliary items for Quynh My primary and secondary school of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ with the form Competitive Offer.
29/06/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
28/06/2024 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG LONG HOÀNG HÀ
23/10/2024 10:12
UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build the project: Repair and upgrade the horizontal regulating culvert of canal N9 and the left bank culvert adjacent to the drainage ditch of Quynh My commune. with 1 bidding package .
19/10/2024 07:52
UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveys and preparing economic and technical reports for construction projects: Repairing and upgrading the N9 canal's horizontal regulating culvert and the left bank culvert adjacent to the drainage ditch of Quynh My commune .
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2024 07:58
UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ publishes the plan Plan to select a consulting contractor to survey and prepare a technical and economic report for the construction of the project: Repairing and upgrading the N9 canal's horizontal regulating culvert and the left bank culvert adjacent to the drainage ditch of Quynh My commune with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2024 16:34
UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction part: Construction of gates, fences and auxiliary items for Quynh My primary and secondary school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP QUỲNH GIANG
17/07/2024 08:21
UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction part: Construction of gates, fences and auxiliary items for Quynh My primary and secondary school with 1 participating contractors .
06/07/2024 08:53
UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LÂM OANH
05/07/2024 09:10
UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction part: Construction of gates, fences and auxiliary items for Quynh My primary and secondary school in the form Competitive Offer .
29/06/2024 10:27
UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
28/06/2024 11:25
UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: E-HSMT Verification Consulting and LCNT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Trường Lâm
26/06/2024 08:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG LONG HOÀNG HÀ
23/10/2024 10:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build the project: Repair and upgrade the horizontal regulating culvert of canal N9 and the left bank culvert adjacent to the drainage ditch of Quynh My commune. of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
19/10/2024 07:52
UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade the regulatory culvert across canal N9 and the left bank culvert adjacent to the drainage ditch of Quynh My commune..
19/10/2024 07:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveys and preparing economic and technical reports for construction projects: Repairing and upgrading the N9 canal's horizontal regulating culvert and the left bank culvert adjacent to the drainage ditch of Quynh My commune of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2024 07:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has posted the request Plan to select a consulting contractor to survey and prepare a technical and economic report for the construction of the project: Repairing and upgrading the N9 canal's horizontal regulating culvert and the left bank culvert adjacent to the drainage ditch of Quynh My commune of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2024 16:34
UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade the regulatory culvert across canal N9 and the left bank culvert adjacent to the drainage ditch of Quynh My commune.
04/09/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction part: Construction of gates, fences and auxiliary items for Quynh My primary and secondary school of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP QUỲNH GIANG
17/07/2024 08:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LÂM OANH
05/07/2024 09:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction part: Construction of gates, fences and auxiliary items for Quynh My primary and secondary school of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ with the form Competitive Offer.
29/06/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
28/06/2024 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ is the investor of 6 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ is the owner of 47 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quỳnh Mỹ is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.