Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 43 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,751,221,545 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,749,211,483 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,751,221,545 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,749,211,483 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 18:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the whole project of the investor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ SƠN ANH
24/08/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu has posted the request Project Loan Disbursement Plan: Maintenance and Repair of Rural Road (Group 1) on Dong Tien Street, Si Lo Lau Commune. of the investor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN BÌNH
21/08/2026 21:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH NGHĨA
21/08/2026 21:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu has posted the request Upgrading transportation routes within Sì Lờ Lầu commune (medicinal plant route – Gia Khâu village; road to marker 69; Seo Ho Tau lake). of the investor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu with 4 bidding package.
21/08/2026 21:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy, design verification, construction cost estimate of the investor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG LINH ĐAN
21/08/2026 21:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGỌC MỄ
21/08/2026 21:22
UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading transportation routes within Sì Lờ Lầu commune (medicinal plant route – Gia Khâu village; road to marker 69; Seo Ho Tau lake)..
21/08/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN BÌNH
21/08/2026 21:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 34 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu is the owner of 43 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sì Lở Lầu is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.