Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sơn Ba as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,411,170,851 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,626,954,070 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sơn Ba as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,411,170,851 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,626,954,070 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Sơn Ba.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH PHÁT
12/04/2025 11:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Ba has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Sơn Ba with the form Competitive Offer.
17/03/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Ba has posted the request Upgrade of university roads. 80 of the investor UBND xã Sơn Ba with 5 bidding package.
17/03/2025 16:31
UBND xã Sơn Ba Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade of university roads. 80.
17/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Ba has posted the request Electrical lines lighting the countryside; Route NH24B - Di Hoang (section from trimmed water to Mr. Bach's house, Di Hoang village) of the investor UBND xã Sơn Ba with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2025 13:06
UBND xã Sơn Ba Posted Development Investment Project Electrical lines lighting the countryside; Route NH24B - Di Hoang (section from trimmed water to Mr. Bach's house, Di Hoang village).
19/02/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Ba has posted the request Construction work: Electric lines light up country roads of the investor UBND xã Sơn Ba with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 11:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Supply rice seeds of the investor UBND xã Sơn Ba.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giống tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
11/12/2024 11:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Ba has posted the request Providing rice seeds and fertilizers of the investor UBND xã Sơn Ba with 2 bidding package.
11/12/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repair of National Road 24B - O Trang Hamlet (section from Mr. Nhin's house to Mr. Chi's house) of the investor UBND xã Sơn Ba.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV XL Trung Hiếu
11/12/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Sơn Ba publishes the plan Upgrade of university roads. 80 with 5 bidding package .
17/03/2025 16:31
UBND xã Sơn Ba publishes the plan Electrical lines lighting the countryside; Route NH24B - Di Hoang (section from trimmed water to Mr. Bach's house, Di Hoang village) with 1 bidding package .
19/02/2025 13:06
UBND xã Sơn Ba publishes the plan Construction work: Electric lines light up country roads with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 11:50
UBND xã Sơn Ba announced the results of the bid package Supply rice seeds .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giống tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
11/12/2024 11:20
UBND xã Sơn Ba publishes the plan Providing rice seeds and fertilizers with 2 bidding package .
11/12/2024 11:12
UBND xã Sơn Ba announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Repair of National Road 24B - O Trang Hamlet (section from Mr. Nhin's house to Mr. Chi's house) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV XL Trung Hiếu
11/12/2024 10:52
UBND xã Sơn Ba announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV XL Trung Hiếu
11/12/2024 10:45
UBND xã Sơn Ba announced the results of the bid package Supply seeds and fertilizers .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN QUANG ĐỒNG
31/10/2024 12:10
UBND xã Sơn Ba announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC ANH
31/10/2024 11:30
UBND xã Sơn Ba announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC ANH
30/10/2024 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Sơn Ba.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH PHÁT
12/04/2025 11:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Ba has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Sơn Ba with the form Competitive Offer.
17/03/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Ba has posted the request Upgrade of university roads. 80 of the investor UBND xã Sơn Ba with 5 bidding package.
17/03/2025 16:31
UBND xã Sơn Ba Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade of university roads. 80.
17/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Ba has posted the request Electrical lines lighting the countryside; Route NH24B - Di Hoang (section from trimmed water to Mr. Bach's house, Di Hoang village) of the investor UBND xã Sơn Ba with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2025 13:06
UBND xã Sơn Ba Posted Development Investment Project Electrical lines lighting the countryside; Route NH24B - Di Hoang (section from trimmed water to Mr. Bach's house, Di Hoang village).
19/02/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Ba has posted the request Construction work: Electric lines light up country roads of the investor UBND xã Sơn Ba with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 11:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Supply rice seeds of the investor UBND xã Sơn Ba.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giống tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
11/12/2024 11:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Ba has posted the request Providing rice seeds and fertilizers of the investor UBND xã Sơn Ba with 2 bidding package.
11/12/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Ba has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repair of National Road 24B - O Trang Hamlet (section from Mr. Nhin's house to Mr. Chi's house) of the investor UBND xã Sơn Ba.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV XL Trung Hiếu
11/12/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Ba is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Ba is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Ba is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Ba is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Sơn Ba has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Ba is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.