Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sơn Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,230,725,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,072,860,323 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sơn Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,230,725,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,072,860,323 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.89%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XUÂN LONG
23/12/2024 13:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải.
12/12/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XUÂN LONG
12/12/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN MẠNH TÍN
12/12/2024 09:52
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of documents, LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải.
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải.
- Winning bidder: DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted the request Repair and maintenance of Son Hai commune medical station, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải with 5 bidding package.
09/12/2024 09:40
UBND xã Sơn Hải Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of Son Hai commune medical station, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province.
09/12/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Sơn Hải announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XUÂN LONG
23/12/2024 13:35
UBND xã Sơn Hải announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 3 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 08:47
UBND xã Sơn Hải announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG VINH BẮC GIANG, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XUÂN LONG
12/12/2024 10:11
UBND xã Sơn Hải announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XUÂN LONG
12/12/2024 09:57
UBND xã Sơn Hải announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN MẠNH TÍN
12/12/2024 09:52
UBND xã Sơn Hải publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
11/12/2024 09:57
UBND xã Sơn Hải announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 15:17
UBND xã Sơn Hải announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 15:14
UBND xã Sơn Hải publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Son Hai commune medical station, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province with 5 bidding package .
09/12/2024 09:40
UBND xã Sơn Hải announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
02/12/2024 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XUÂN LONG
23/12/2024 13:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải.
12/12/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XUÂN LONG
12/12/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN MẠNH TÍN
12/12/2024 09:52
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of documents, LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải.
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải.
- Winning bidder: DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted the request Repair and maintenance of Son Hai commune medical station, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải with 5 bidding package.
09/12/2024 09:40
UBND xã Sơn Hải Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of Son Hai commune medical station, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province.
09/12/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Hải has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Sơn Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Hải is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Hải is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Hải is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Hải is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Sơn Hải has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Hải is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.