Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sơn Kiên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,412,867,286 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,640,941,246 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sơn Kiên as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,412,867,286 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,640,941,246 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.49%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Foundation, road surface of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀN PHÁT KIÊN GIANG
16/10/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Centralized domestic water (expanding domestic water lines from Canal 8.5 to Rach Gia Canal - Ha Tien). of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Nam Hải Bình
25/09/2024 15:05
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Foundation, road surface of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2024 17:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Foundation, road surface of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2024 17:17
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Centralized domestic water (expanding domestic water lines from Canal 8.5 to Rach Gia Canal - Ha Tien). of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2024 13:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has posted the request Package No. 01: Foundation, road surface of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên with 4 bidding package.
21/08/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has posted the request Concentrated domestic water (expanding domestic water lines from Canal 8.5 to Rach Gia Canal - Ha Tien); Construction location: Son Kien commune, Hon Dat district - Kien Giang of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên with 5 bidding package.
21/08/2024 07:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has posted the request Concentrated domestic water (expanding domestic water lines from Canal 8.5 to Rach Gia Canal - Ha Tien); Construction location: Son Kien commune, Hon Dat district - Kien Giang of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên with 5 bidding package.
21/08/2024 07:39
UBND xã Sơn Kiên Posted Development Investment Project Concentrated domestic water (expanding domestic water lines from Canal 8.5 to Rach Gia Canal - Ha Tien); Construction location: Son Kien commune, Hon Dat district - Kien Giang.
20/08/2024 14:14
UBND xã Sơn Kiên Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the Vam Rang Cultural House, category: Renovating and repairing.
06/08/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Sơn Kiên publishes the plan Package No. 01: Foundation, road surface with 4 bidding package .
21/08/2024 11:09
UBND xã Sơn Kiên publishes the plan Concentrated domestic water (expanding domestic water lines from Canal 8.5 to Rach Gia Canal - Ha Tien); Construction location: Son Kien commune, Hon Dat district - Kien Giang with 5 bidding package .
21/08/2024 07:42
UBND xã Sơn Kiên publishes the plan Concentrated domestic water (expanding domestic water lines from Canal 8.5 to Rach Gia Canal - Ha Tien); Construction location: Son Kien commune, Hon Dat district - Kien Giang with 5 bidding package .
21/08/2024 07:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Foundation, road surface of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀN PHÁT KIÊN GIANG
16/10/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Centralized domestic water (expanding domestic water lines from Canal 8.5 to Rach Gia Canal - Ha Tien). of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Nam Hải Bình
25/09/2024 15:05
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Foundation, road surface of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2024 17:59
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Foundation, road surface of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2024 17:17
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Centralized domestic water (expanding domestic water lines from Canal 8.5 to Rach Gia Canal - Ha Tien). of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2024 13:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has posted the request Package No. 01: Foundation, road surface of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên with 4 bidding package.
21/08/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has posted the request Concentrated domestic water (expanding domestic water lines from Canal 8.5 to Rach Gia Canal - Ha Tien); Construction location: Son Kien commune, Hon Dat district - Kien Giang of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên with 5 bidding package.
21/08/2024 07:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has posted the request Concentrated domestic water (expanding domestic water lines from Canal 8.5 to Rach Gia Canal - Ha Tien); Construction location: Son Kien commune, Hon Dat district - Kien Giang of the investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên with 5 bidding package.
21/08/2024 07:39
UBND xã Sơn Kiên Posted Development Investment Project Concentrated domestic water (expanding domestic water lines from Canal 8.5 to Rach Gia Canal - Ha Tien); Construction location: Son Kien commune, Hon Dat district - Kien Giang.
20/08/2024 14:14
UBND xã Sơn Kiên Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the Vam Rang Cultural House, category: Renovating and repairing.
06/08/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Kiên is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.