Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sơn Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,221,537,440 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,165,766,394 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sơn Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,221,537,440 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,165,766,394 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
23/05/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL INSURANCE CORPORATION
23/05/2025 12:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: PHƯỚC HUY COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 12:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN BÌNH THÀNH
23/05/2025 12:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL INSURANCE CORPORATION
23/05/2025 12:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: THIEN BAO CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD
23/05/2025 11:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the request Construction and construction phase: Upgrading the canals of Trach commune (branch route at km1+120 - Lang field, Go Gao village) of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành with 3 bidding package.
23/05/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the request The construction phase and construction: BTXM Road Mr. Nghia went to the edge of the field (in series); Km0+365.00 - Km0+685.00 of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành with 3 bidding package.
23/05/2025 08:10
UBND xã Sơn Thành Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading canals in Trach commune (branch route at km1+120 - Lang field, Go Gao village).
23/05/2025 07:07
UBND xã Sơn Thành Posted Development Investment Project Mr. Nghia's BTXM road to the edge of the field (serial); Km0+365.00 - Km0+685.00.
23/05/2025 07:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Sơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC ANH
23/05/2025 14:52
UBND xã Sơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL INSURANCE CORPORATION
23/05/2025 12:19
UBND xã Sơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: PHƯỚC HUY COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 12:15
UBND xã Sơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN BÌNH THÀNH
23/05/2025 12:09
UBND xã Sơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL INSURANCE CORPORATION
23/05/2025 12:04
UBND xã Sơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: THIEN BAO CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD
23/05/2025 11:57
UBND xã Sơn Thành publishes the plan Construction and construction phase: Upgrading the canals of Trach commune (branch route at km1+120 - Lang field, Go Gao village) with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2025 08:27
UBND xã Sơn Thành publishes the plan The construction phase and construction: BTXM Road Mr. Nghia went to the edge of the field (in series); Km0+365.00 - Km0+685.00 with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2025 08:10
UBND xã Sơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: PHƯỚC HUY COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2025 14:00
UBND xã Sơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HÀ THỦY
23/03/2025 11:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
23/05/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL INSURANCE CORPORATION
23/05/2025 12:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: PHƯỚC HUY COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 12:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN BÌNH THÀNH
23/05/2025 12:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL INSURANCE CORPORATION
23/05/2025 12:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: THIEN BAO CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD
23/05/2025 11:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the request Construction and construction phase: Upgrading the canals of Trach commune (branch route at km1+120 - Lang field, Go Gao village) of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành with 3 bidding package.
23/05/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the request The construction phase and construction: BTXM Road Mr. Nghia went to the edge of the field (in series); Km0+365.00 - Km0+685.00 of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành with 3 bidding package.
23/05/2025 08:10
UBND xã Sơn Thành Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading canals in Trach commune (branch route at km1+120 - Lang field, Go Gao village).
23/05/2025 07:07
UBND xã Sơn Thành Posted Development Investment Project Mr. Nghia's BTXM road to the edge of the field (serial); Km0+365.00 - Km0+685.00.
23/05/2025 07:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Thành is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Thành is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Thành is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Thành is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Sơn Thành has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Thành is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.