Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sông Lô as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,073,598,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,889,137,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sông Lô as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,073,598,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,889,137,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction. of the investor UBND xã Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN HUY
20/05/2025 16:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sông Lô has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction. of the investor UBND xã Sông Lô with the form Open bidding.
29/04/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sông Lô has posted the request 3 -storey classroom house 12 classrooms and auxiliary items of Song Lo Primary School, Viet Tri City of the investor UBND xã Sông Lô with 6 bidding package.
26/04/2025 09:53
UBND xã Sông Lô Posted Development Investment Project 3 -storey classroom house 12 classrooms and auxiliary items of Song Lo Primary School, Viet Tri City.
26/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: Tư Lâp Contruction Company Limited
30/09/2024 09:06
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sông Lô has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Sông Lô with the form Open bidding.
05/09/2024 16:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sông Lô has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the road connecting Au Co street to primary school, secondary school, cultural house of zone 1, Song Lo commune, Viet Tri city of the investor UBND xã Sông Lô with 5 bidding package.
28/08/2024 18:37
UBND xã Sông Lô Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the road connecting Au Co street to primary school, secondary school, cultural house of zone 1, Song Lo commune, Viet Tri city.
28/08/2024 18:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH CÔNG
31/07/2024 14:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sông Lô has posted the request Renovating and repairing cultural house of Zone 3, Song Lo commune, Viet Tri city. of the investor UBND xã Sông Lô with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2024 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Sông Lô announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN HUY
20/05/2025 16:19
UBND xã Sông Lô announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction. with 1 participating contractors .
14/05/2025 09:31
UBND xã Sông Lô publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction. in the form Open bidding .
29/04/2025 10:39
UBND xã Sông Lô publishes the plan 3 -storey classroom house 12 classrooms and auxiliary items of Song Lo Primary School, Viet Tri City with 6 bidding package .
26/04/2025 09:53
UBND xã Sông Lô announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Tư Lâp Contruction Company Limited
30/09/2024 09:06
UBND xã Sông Lô announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
19/09/2024 09:05
UBND xã Sông Lô publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
05/09/2024 16:43
UBND xã Sông Lô publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the road connecting Au Co street to primary school, secondary school, cultural house of zone 1, Song Lo commune, Viet Tri city with 5 bidding package .
28/08/2024 18:37
UBND xã Sông Lô announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH CÔNG
31/07/2024 14:46
UBND xã Sông Lô publishes the plan Renovating and repairing cultural house of Zone 3, Song Lo commune, Viet Tri city. with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2024 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction. of the investor UBND xã Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN HUY
20/05/2025 16:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sông Lô has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction. of the investor UBND xã Sông Lô with the form Open bidding.
29/04/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sông Lô has posted the request 3 -storey classroom house 12 classrooms and auxiliary items of Song Lo Primary School, Viet Tri City of the investor UBND xã Sông Lô with 6 bidding package.
26/04/2025 09:53
UBND xã Sông Lô Posted Development Investment Project 3 -storey classroom house 12 classrooms and auxiliary items of Song Lo Primary School, Viet Tri City.
26/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: Tư Lâp Contruction Company Limited
30/09/2024 09:06
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sông Lô has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Sông Lô with the form Open bidding.
05/09/2024 16:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sông Lô has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the road connecting Au Co street to primary school, secondary school, cultural house of zone 1, Song Lo commune, Viet Tri city of the investor UBND xã Sông Lô with 5 bidding package.
28/08/2024 18:37
UBND xã Sông Lô Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the road connecting Au Co street to primary school, secondary school, cultural house of zone 1, Song Lo commune, Viet Tri city.
28/08/2024 18:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH CÔNG
31/07/2024 14:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sông Lô has posted the request Renovating and repairing cultural house of Zone 3, Song Lo commune, Viet Tri city. of the investor UBND xã Sông Lô with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2024 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sông Lô is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sông Lô is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sông Lô is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sông Lô is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Sông Lô has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sông Lô is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.