Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 54 contractor selection plans with a total of 110 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 108 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 105 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,088,832,644 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,062,532,292 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,088,832,644 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,062,532,292 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TM DV TV XD THIÊN PHÚC
07/07/2025 21:30
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Tram Ba road of the investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRIỆU CANG
07/07/2025 21:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CNC
07/07/2025 21:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has posted the request Road Tram Ba of the investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN with 3 bidding package.
07/07/2025 21:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of Nguyen Van Nhan Street of the investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRIỆU CANG
24/06/2025 23:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction technical supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐAN NGUYÊN
24/06/2025 23:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN QUANG TG
24/06/2025 23:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has posted the request Nguyen Van Nhan Street of the investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN with 3 bidding package.
24/06/2025 23:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TM DV TV XD THIÊN PHÚC
07/07/2025 21:30
UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Construction of Tram Ba road .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRIỆU CANG
07/07/2025 21:28
UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CNC
07/07/2025 21:26
UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of Nguyen Van Nhan Street .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRIỆU CANG
24/06/2025 23:24
UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction technical supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐAN NGUYÊN
24/06/2025 23:23
UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN QUANG TG
24/06/2025 23:19
UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN publishes the plan Nguyen Van Nhan Street with 3 bidding package .
24/06/2025 23:17
UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of Road 8 Ty .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN PHÚ
24/06/2025 23:09
UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction technical supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TC PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
24/06/2025 23:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TM DV TV XD THIÊN PHÚC
07/07/2025 21:30
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Tram Ba road of the investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRIỆU CANG
07/07/2025 21:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CNC
07/07/2025 21:26
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has posted the request Road Tram Ba of the investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN with 3 bidding package.
07/07/2025 21:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of Nguyen Van Nhan Street of the investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRIỆU CANG
24/06/2025 23:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction technical supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐAN NGUYÊN
24/06/2025 23:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN QUANG TG
24/06/2025 23:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has posted the request Nguyen Van Nhan Street of the investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN with 3 bidding package.
24/06/2025 23:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN is the owner of 54 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 54 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN is the owner of 108 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ SONG THUẬN is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.