Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tả Van Chư as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 538,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 532,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tả Van Chư as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 538,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 532,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program according to Decision 1719 in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư.
- Winning bidder: Phùng Thị Hồng Thuỷ
17/12/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the request Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program according to Decision 1719 in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and equipment to support ethnic minority and mountainous villages in Ta Van Chu commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Nga
25/11/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the request Procurement of goods and equipment to support ethnic minority and mountainous villages in Ta Van Chu commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to support water dispersion in Ta Van Chu commune of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư.
- Winning bidder: Phùng Thị Hồng Thuỷ
24/06/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the request Procurement of goods to support water dispersion in Ta Van Chu commune of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the request Procurement of goods to support water dispersion in Ta Van Chu commune of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2023 10:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program under Decision 1719 in 2023 of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
11/08/2023 14:41
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted Tender Notice Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program under Decision 1719 in 2023 of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2023 16:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the request Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program under Decision 1719 in 2023 of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2023 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tả Van Chư announced the results of the bid package Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program according to Decision 1719 in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Phùng Thị Hồng Thuỷ
17/12/2024 16:20
UBND xã Tả Van Chư publishes the plan Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program according to Decision 1719 in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 16:13
UBND xã Tả Van Chư announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and equipment to support ethnic minority and mountainous villages in Ta Van Chu commune in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Nga
25/11/2024 09:40
UBND xã Tả Van Chư publishes the plan Procurement of goods and equipment to support ethnic minority and mountainous villages in Ta Van Chu commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 16:13
UBND xã Tả Van Chư announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods to support water dispersion in Ta Van Chu commune .
- Winning bidder: Phùng Thị Hồng Thuỷ
24/06/2024 17:37
UBND xã Tả Van Chư publishes the plan Procurement of goods to support water dispersion in Ta Van Chu commune with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2024 09:39
UBND xã Tả Van Chư publishes the plan Procurement of goods to support water dispersion in Ta Van Chu commune with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2023 10:09
UBND xã Tả Van Chư announced the results of the bid package Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program under Decision 1719 in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
11/08/2023 14:41
UBND xã Tả Van Chư announced the results of the bidding package Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program under Decision 1719 in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
04/07/2023 14:57
UBND xã Tả Van Chư publishes Tender Notice Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program under Decision 1719 in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
26/06/2023 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program according to Decision 1719 in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư.
- Winning bidder: Phùng Thị Hồng Thuỷ
17/12/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the request Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program according to Decision 1719 in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and equipment to support ethnic minority and mountainous villages in Ta Van Chu commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Nga
25/11/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the request Procurement of goods and equipment to support ethnic minority and mountainous villages in Ta Van Chu commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to support water dispersion in Ta Van Chu commune of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư.
- Winning bidder: Phùng Thị Hồng Thuỷ
24/06/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the request Procurement of goods to support water dispersion in Ta Van Chu commune of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the request Procurement of goods to support water dispersion in Ta Van Chu commune of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2023 10:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program under Decision 1719 in 2023 of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
11/08/2023 14:41
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted Tender Notice Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program under Decision 1719 in 2023 of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2023 16:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has posted the request Procurement under the distributed water support program under the National Target Program under Decision 1719 in 2023 of the investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2023 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tả Van Chư is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.