Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Tam Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 7 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,237,224,469 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,235,613,340 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Tam Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,237,224,469 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,235,613,340 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Technical supervision of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG MINH
24/04/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Sewer repair of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT TOÀN
24/04/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Technical supervision of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG MINH
24/04/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of concrete pavement of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT TOÀN
24/04/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the request Repair of eight Ut sewer in Dong Hoa of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình with 2 bidding package.
22/04/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Ship shopping of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐÓNG TÀU MINH HIẾU
22/04/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the request Ship shopping of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the request Lien Lien street Binh Thanh of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Technical supervision of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG MINH
11/04/2025 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Tam Bình announced the results of the bid package Technical supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG MINH
24/04/2025 10:07
UBND Xã Tam Bình announced the results of the bid package Sewer repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT TOÀN
24/04/2025 10:04
UBND Xã Tam Bình announced the results of the bid package Technical supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG MINH
24/04/2025 10:00
UBND Xã Tam Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction of concrete pavement .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT TOÀN
24/04/2025 09:50
UBND Xã Tam Bình publishes the plan Repair of eight Ut sewer in Dong Hoa with 2 bidding package .
22/04/2025 14:57
UBND Xã Tam Bình announced the results of the bid package Ship shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐÓNG TÀU MINH HIẾU
22/04/2025 14:46
UBND Xã Tam Bình publishes the plan Lien Lien street Binh Thanh with 3 bidding package .
16/04/2025 09:03
UBND Xã Tam Bình announced the results of the bid package Technical supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG MINH
11/04/2025 10:52
UBND Xã Tam Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction of reinforced concrete pavement .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT TOÀN
11/04/2025 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Technical supervision of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG MINH
24/04/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Sewer repair of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT TOÀN
24/04/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Technical supervision of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG MINH
24/04/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of concrete pavement of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT TOÀN
24/04/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the request Repair of eight Ut sewer in Dong Hoa of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình with 2 bidding package.
22/04/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Ship shopping of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐÓNG TÀU MINH HIẾU
22/04/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the request Ship shopping of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the request Lien Lien street Binh Thanh of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Tam Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Technical supervision of the investor UBND Xã Tam Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHANG MINH
11/04/2025 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Tam Bình is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Tam Bình is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Tam Bình is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã Tam Bình has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Tam Bình is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.