Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 546,676,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 546,676,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 546,676,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 546,676,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc has posted the request Implement specific land price determination to calculate compensation when the State recovers land to implement the project: Ba Thien 220kV transformer station and Viet Tri - Tam Duong - Ba Thien 220kV line of the investor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc has posted the request Implement specific land price determination to calculate compensation when the State recovers land to implement the project: Renovating and upgrading the road connecting DH.67B district road with the model cultural village institutional area of Dong Bua village, Tam Quan commune and T.302 of the investor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc has posted the request Perform specific land price to calculate compensation money when the State recovers land to implement the project: Construction of resettlement infrastructure for the land clearance project from Hop Chau - Dong Tinh to Lap Thach town (phase 2), the section from Hop Chau - Dong Tinh street to Hoa Son of the investor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Organize auction in Dong Vang and 01 land plot (A9) in Dong Dam area, Nhan Ly village, Tam Duong Bac commune, Phu Tho province of the investor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dịch vụ đấu giá tài sản số 02 tỉnh Phú Thọ
12/08/2025 17:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Organize auction at the service land, auction land and land allocation in Quan Noi village, Tam Quan commune, Tam Dao district (now Tam Duong Bac commune, Phu Tho province) of the investor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dịch vụ đấu giá tài sản số 02 tỉnh Phú Thọ
12/08/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc has posted the request Choosing to organize property auctions to auction land use right land 39 land plots in service land, land use right auction in Dong Vang area, Nhan Ly village and 01 plot of land for service land, auction of land use right and allocation of land in Nhan Ly village, Tam Quan commune, Tam Dao district, Vinh Phuc province (now Tam Duong Bac commune, Phu Tho province) of the investor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc has posted the request Choosing to organize the property auction practice to auction of 10 land use rights in the land area, land use right auction and land allocation in Quan Noi Tam Quan commune, Tam Dao district, Vinh Phuc province (now Tam Duong Bac commune, Phu Tho province) of the investor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2025 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tam Dương Bắc is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.