Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,966,089,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,851,326,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,966,089,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,851,326,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy supplies for 284 households of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THANH BÌNH ĐỊNH
06/06/2025 16:43
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Buy supplies for 284 households of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
05/05/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Works: Maintaining and repairing GTNT roads from Village 3 to village 1, Tan Binh commune. Category: Maintaining and repairing asphalt lines of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Phu Binh Hung Gia Lai Introduction to advisory company limited
29/04/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Guidance on supporting modeling, handover of techniques for handling and reusing organic waste, project summarizing conferences, advertising propaganda, introducing models of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: GIA LAI CENTER FOR APPICATION OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY PROGRESS
29/04/2025 11:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-HSMT and evaluating bid documents of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC TIẾN
29/04/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
29/04/2025 11:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying the current situation, consulting for the implementation of domestic waste projects at household scale and residential community to build a model of treatment and reuse of organic waste using biological products of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT ĐÔ GIA LAI
29/04/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Building a model of treatment and reuse of organic waste from daily -life solid waste in Tan Binh commune, Dak Doa district, Gia Lai province of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
29/04/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Consulting package for surveying the current situation, consulting for the implementation of domestic waste projects at the source of households and the community of residential areas to build a model of treatment and reuse of organic waste using biological products and valuable appraisal of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
29/04/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Maintain repair of GTNT roads from village 3 to village 1 in Tan Binh commune. Category: Maintaining and repairing asphalt lines of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies for 284 households .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THANH BÌNH ĐỊNH
06/06/2025 16:43
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Buy supplies for 284 households with 2 participating contractors .
10/05/2025 09:12
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Buy supplies for 284 households in the form Competitive Offer .
05/05/2025 11:04
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Works: Maintaining and repairing GTNT roads from Village 3 to village 1, Tan Binh commune. Category: Maintaining and repairing asphalt lines .
- Winning bidder: Phu Binh Hung Gia Lai Introduction to advisory company limited
29/04/2025 15:19
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Guidance on supporting modeling, handover of techniques for handling and reusing organic waste, project summarizing conferences, advertising propaganda, introducing models .
- Winning bidder: GIA LAI CENTER FOR APPICATION OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY PROGRESS
29/04/2025 11:27
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-HSMT and evaluating bid documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC TIẾN
29/04/2025 11:23
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Valuation .
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG VALUATION AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 11:19
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Surveying the current situation, consulting for the implementation of domestic waste projects at household scale and residential community to build a model of treatment and reuse of organic waste using biological products .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT ĐÔ GIA LAI
29/04/2025 11:14
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Building a model of treatment and reuse of organic waste from daily -life solid waste in Tan Binh commune, Dak Doa district, Gia Lai province with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2025 11:09
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Consulting package for surveying the current situation, consulting for the implementation of domestic waste projects at the source of households and the community of residential areas to build a model of treatment and reuse of organic waste using biological products and valuable appraisal with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2025 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy supplies for 284 households of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN THANH BÌNH ĐỊNH
06/06/2025 16:43
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Buy supplies for 284 households of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
05/05/2025 11:04
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Works: Maintaining and repairing GTNT roads from Village 3 to village 1, Tan Binh commune. Category: Maintaining and repairing asphalt lines of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Phu Binh Hung Gia Lai Introduction to advisory company limited
29/04/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Guidance on supporting modeling, handover of techniques for handling and reusing organic waste, project summarizing conferences, advertising propaganda, introducing models of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: GIA LAI CENTER FOR APPICATION OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY PROGRESS
29/04/2025 11:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-HSMT and evaluating bid documents of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN LỘC TIẾN
29/04/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
29/04/2025 11:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying the current situation, consulting for the implementation of domestic waste projects at household scale and residential community to build a model of treatment and reuse of organic waste using biological products of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT ĐÔ GIA LAI
29/04/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Building a model of treatment and reuse of organic waste from daily -life solid waste in Tan Binh commune, Dak Doa district, Gia Lai province of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
29/04/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Consulting package for surveying the current situation, consulting for the implementation of domestic waste projects at the source of households and the community of residential areas to build a model of treatment and reuse of organic waste using biological products and valuable appraisal of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
29/04/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Maintain repair of GTNT roads from village 3 to village 1 in Tan Binh commune. Category: Maintaining and repairing asphalt lines of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.