Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,071,536,228 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,071,530,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,071,536,228 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,071,530,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package No. 2- Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚC LỢI
07/06/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package No. 1- Construction of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC HƯNG THỊNH
07/06/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package No. 3- Design verification consultancy - estimation of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚC LỢI
07/06/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package No. 2- Survey consultancy, technical economic report of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CAO PHA
07/06/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package No. 1- Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: TNP CO.,LTD
07/06/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Repair and upgrade Group 3, Group 4 Tan Minh hamlet, Tan Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
07/06/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Repair and upgrade Group 3, Group 4 Tan Minh hamlet, Tan Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
07/06/2025 09:30
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade Group 3, Group 4 Tan Minh hamlet, Tan Binh commune.
07/06/2025 09:09
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade Group 3, Group 4 Tan Minh hamlet, Tan Binh commune.
07/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Funding to improve the operational efficiency of the system of cultural and sports institutions (content of component No. 06: Improve the quality of cultural life of rural people; preserve and promote traditional cultural values in a sustainable way associated with rural tourism development) of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỒNG THUẬN
03/06/2025 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package No. 2- Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚC LỢI
07/06/2025 09:55
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package No. 1- Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC HƯNG THỊNH
07/06/2025 09:52
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package No. 3- Design verification consultancy - estimation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚC LỢI
07/06/2025 09:49
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package No. 2- Survey consultancy, technical economic report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CAO PHA
07/06/2025 09:45
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package No. 1- Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: TNP CO.,LTD
07/06/2025 09:42
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Repair and upgrade Group 3, Group 4 Tan Minh hamlet, Tan Binh commune with 2 bidding package .
07/06/2025 09:38
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Repair and upgrade Group 3, Group 4 Tan Minh hamlet, Tan Binh commune with 3 bidding package .
07/06/2025 09:30
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Funding to improve the operational efficiency of the system of cultural and sports institutions (content of component No. 06: Improve the quality of cultural life of rural people; preserve and promote traditional cultural values in a sustainable way associated with rural tourism development) .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỒNG THUẬN
03/06/2025 08:41
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Funding to improve the operational efficiency of the system of cultural and sports institutions (content of component No. 06: Improve the quality of cultural life of rural people; preserve and promote traditional cultural values in a sustainable way associated with rural tourism development) with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 15:08
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MỘC THIÊN
06/12/2024 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package No. 2- Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚC LỢI
07/06/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package No. 1- Construction of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC HƯNG THỊNH
07/06/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package No. 3- Design verification consultancy - estimation of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚC LỢI
07/06/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package No. 2- Survey consultancy, technical economic report of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CAO PHA
07/06/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package No. 1- Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: TNP CO.,LTD
07/06/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Repair and upgrade Group 3, Group 4 Tan Minh hamlet, Tan Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
07/06/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Repair and upgrade Group 3, Group 4 Tan Minh hamlet, Tan Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
07/06/2025 09:30
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade Group 3, Group 4 Tan Minh hamlet, Tan Binh commune.
07/06/2025 09:09
UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade Group 3, Group 4 Tan Minh hamlet, Tan Binh commune.
07/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Funding to improve the operational efficiency of the system of cultural and sports institutions (content of component No. 06: Improve the quality of cultural life of rural people; preserve and promote traditional cultural values in a sustainable way associated with rural tourism development) of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỒNG THUẬN
03/06/2025 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN BÌNH is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.