Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,681,079,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,639,102,159 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,681,079,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,639,102,159 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01.XL: Building a system of canal and canal in Giai Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Hạnh Khoa
28/06/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01.xl of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3 HÀ TĨNH
28/06/2025 10:33
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL: Building a system of canal and canal in Giai Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 11:15
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has posted Tender Notice Package number 01.xl of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Rural roads, Gia Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN with 6 bidding package.
16/06/2025 08:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Rural roads, Gia Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN with 6 bidding package.
16/06/2025 08:14
UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN Posted Development Investment Project Rural roads, Gia Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district.
16/06/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: System of canals of Moi Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN with 6 bidding package.
16/06/2025 08:07
UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN Posted Development Investment Project Rural roads, Gia Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district.
16/06/2025 07:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: System of canals of Moi Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN with 6 bidding package.
14/06/2025 09:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Rural roads, Gia Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district with 6 bidding package .
16/06/2025 08:15
UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Rural roads, Gia Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district with 6 bidding package .
16/06/2025 08:14
UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: System of canals of Moi Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district with 6 bidding package .
16/06/2025 08:07
UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: System of canals of Moi Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district with 6 bidding package .
14/06/2025 09:29
UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Providing seeds for Spring 2025 crop production in Tan Dan commune with 3 bidding package .
25/12/2024 11:51
UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN publishes the plan Installing domestic water supply pipe network in Tan Dan commune with 6 bidding package .
18/09/2024 17:52
UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cement to implement the Rural Road Construction Plan in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kim Khí Bắc Miền Trung
29/08/2024 15:25
UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of cement to implement the Rural Road Construction Plan in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
13/08/2024 09:18
UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of cement to implement the Rural Road Construction Plan in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
06/08/2024 09:05
UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN publishes the plan Procurement of cement for field canals, drainage ditches and rural roads in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2024 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01.XL: Building a system of canal and canal in Giai Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Hạnh Khoa
28/06/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01.xl of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3 HÀ TĨNH
28/06/2025 10:33
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL: Building a system of canal and canal in Giai Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 11:15
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has posted Tender Notice Package number 01.xl of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Rural roads, Gia Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN with 6 bidding package.
16/06/2025 08:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Rural roads, Gia Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN with 6 bidding package.
16/06/2025 08:14
UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN Posted Development Investment Project Rural roads, Gia Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district.
16/06/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: System of canals of Moi Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN with 6 bidding package.
16/06/2025 08:07
UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN Posted Development Investment Project Rural roads, Gia Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district.
16/06/2025 07:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: System of canals of Moi Bang village, Tan Dan commune, Duc Tho district of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN with 6 bidding package.
14/06/2025 09:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN is the investor of 4 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN DÂN is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.