Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 51 contractors.
- Announced 56 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 89 contractor selection plans with a total of 205 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 196 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 182 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 95,204,952,838 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 87,872,587,238 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 51 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 95,204,952,838 VND, in which the total winning value is: 87,872,587,238 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.70%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people's road to Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC LONG T VÀ T
19/06/2025 20:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy and construction supervision of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT
19/06/2025 20:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting in verifying the design of BVTC- Estimated construction of works: hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people's road to Vinh Thinh village of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH GIANG
19/06/2025 20:33
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic and technical reports: hardening the road to the cemetery of Hu Vau village, the people of Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT
19/06/2025 20:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people of Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG with 2 bidding package.
19/06/2025 19:51
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG Posted Development Investment Project Hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people of Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune.
19/06/2025 19:19
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG Posted Development Investment Project Hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people of Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune.
19/06/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG has posted the request ; Plan to select bidding packages to prepare for project construction investment: hardening roads to the cemetery of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG with 2 bidding package.
19/06/2025 18:39
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG Posted Development Investment Project Hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people of Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune.
19/06/2025 18:18
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG Posted Development Investment Project Hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people of Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune.
19/06/2025 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people's road to Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC LONG T VÀ T
19/06/2025 20:39
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT
19/06/2025 20:36
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting in verifying the design of BVTC- Estimated construction of works: hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people's road to Vinh Thinh village .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH GIANG
19/06/2025 20:33
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic and technical reports: hardening the road to the cemetery of Hu Vau village, the people of Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT
19/06/2025 20:19
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people of Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune with 2 bidding package .
19/06/2025 19:51
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG publishes the plan ; Plan to select bidding packages to prepare for project construction investment: hardening roads to the cemetery with 2 bidding package .
19/06/2025 18:39
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Construction of public lighting system in Tan Hung commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG BẮC
12/06/2025 11:19
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG announced the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Construction of public lighting system in Tan Hung commune with 5 participating contractors .
04/06/2025 08:33
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH GIANG
02/06/2025 17:26
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy and construction supervision of works: hardening the road of Cau Bai village .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
31/05/2025 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people's road to Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC LONG T VÀ T
19/06/2025 20:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy and construction supervision of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT
19/06/2025 20:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting in verifying the design of BVTC- Estimated construction of works: hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people's road to Vinh Thinh village of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH GIANG
19/06/2025 20:33
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic and technical reports: hardening the road to the cemetery of Hu Vau village, the people of Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT
19/06/2025 20:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people of Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG with 2 bidding package.
19/06/2025 19:51
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG Posted Development Investment Project Hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people of Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune.
19/06/2025 19:19
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG Posted Development Investment Project Hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people of Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune.
19/06/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG has posted the request ; Plan to select bidding packages to prepare for project construction investment: hardening roads to the cemetery of the investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG with 2 bidding package.
19/06/2025 18:39
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG Posted Development Investment Project Hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people of Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune.
19/06/2025 18:18
UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG Posted Development Investment Project Hardening the road to the cemetery of Ho Vau village, the people of Vinh Thinh village, Tan Hung commune.
19/06/2025 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG is the investor of 56 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG is the owner of 89 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 89 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG is the investor of 19 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 17 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG is the owner of 196 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ TÂN HƯNG is an investor with 51 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.