Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tân Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 44 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 44 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,239,411,244 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,138,036,349 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tân Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,239,411,244 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,138,036,349 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation of the entire project including costs to ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG VINH
24/12/2024 08:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation of the entire project including costs to ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc with the form Open bidding.
14/12/2024 19:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the request Package No. 05, 06, 07, 08 and 09 projects Investment in upgrading the road to the OCOP product production area in village 2 (Binh Dinh hamlet road), Tan Phuc commune, Ham Tan district of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc with 5 bidding package.
11/12/2024 15:54
UBND xã Tân Phúc Posted Development Investment Project Investing in upgrading the road to the OCOP product production area in village 2 (Binh Dinh hamlet road), Tan Phuc commune, Ham Tan.
11/12/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation of the entire project including costs to ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Đông Triều
06/12/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of speaker clusters in Tan Phuc commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
04/12/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of hall equipment for villages in Tan Phuc commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Bích Thuận
04/12/2024 14:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of speaker clusters in Tan Phuc commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2024 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the request Procurement and installation of speaker clusters in Tan Phuc commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc with 4 bidding package.
29/10/2024 10:49
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of hall equipment for villages in Tan Phuc commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
23/10/2024 08:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tân Phúc publishes the plan Package No. 05, 06, 07, 08 and 09 projects Investment in upgrading the road to the OCOP product production area in village 2 (Binh Dinh hamlet road), Tan Phuc commune, Ham Tan district with 5 bidding package .
11/12/2024 15:54
UBND xã Tân Phúc publishes the plan Procurement and installation of speaker clusters in Tan Phuc commune with 4 bidding package .
29/10/2024 10:49
UBND xã Tân Phúc publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of Hall equipment of villages in Tan Phuc commune with 1 bidding package .
08/10/2024 15:58
UBND xã Tân Phúc publishes the plan Package No. 05, 06, 07, 08 and 09 road works to the cemetery of Village 3 extended, Tan Phuc commune, Ham Tan district with 5 bidding package .
04/10/2024 08:21
UBND xã Tân Phúc publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for package No. 04, 05, 06, 07 and 08 for Cultural House of Village 4, Tan Phuc commune with 5 bidding package .
17/06/2024 09:59
UBND xã Tân Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Building construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Tiến Sơn
04/08/2022 10:48
UBND xã Tân Phúc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG XANH
06/09/2020 20:09
UBND xã Tân Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction works with 1 participating contractors .
14/08/2020 11:45
UBND xã Tân Phúc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/08/2020 11:36
UBND xã Tân Phúc publishes the plan Road in Tan Phong village, Tan Phuc commune, Lang Chanh district, Thanh Hoa province with 2 bidding package .
06/08/2020 20:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation of the entire project including costs to ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG VINH
24/12/2024 08:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation of the entire project including costs to ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc with the form Open bidding.
14/12/2024 19:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the request Package No. 05, 06, 07, 08 and 09 projects Investment in upgrading the road to the OCOP product production area in village 2 (Binh Dinh hamlet road), Tan Phuc commune, Ham Tan district of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc with 5 bidding package.
11/12/2024 15:54
UBND xã Tân Phúc Posted Development Investment Project Investing in upgrading the road to the OCOP product production area in village 2 (Binh Dinh hamlet road), Tan Phuc commune, Ham Tan.
11/12/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation of the entire project including costs to ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Đông Triều
06/12/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of speaker clusters in Tan Phuc commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
04/12/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of hall equipment for villages in Tan Phuc commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Bích Thuận
04/12/2024 14:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of speaker clusters in Tan Phuc commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2024 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted the request Procurement and installation of speaker clusters in Tan Phuc commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc with 4 bidding package.
29/10/2024 10:49
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Phúc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of hall equipment for villages in Tan Phuc commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
23/10/2024 08:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Phúc is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Phúc is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Phúc is the investor of 14 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Phúc is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Tân Phúc has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Phúc is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.