Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tân Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 29 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 29 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.33%, Construction 91.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,757,797,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,076,574,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tân Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.33%, Construction 91.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,757,797,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,076,574,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Sơn BG
26/12/2024 22:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG VINH BẮC GIANG
26/12/2024 22:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Sơn BG
26/12/2024 21:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 07:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of Tan Son 1 Primary School, Tan Son commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn with 4 bidding package.
07/12/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted the request LCNT plan for some bidding packages in the project investment preparation phase: Repair and maintenance of Tan Son 1 primary school, Tan Son commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn with 3 bidding package.
07/12/2024 16:16
UBND xã Tân Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of Tan Son 1 Primary School, Tan Son commune.
07/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Sơn BG
07/12/2024 14:20
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 21:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tân Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Sơn BG
26/12/2024 22:01
UBND xã Tân Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG VINH BẮC GIANG
26/12/2024 22:00
UBND xã Tân Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Sơn BG
26/12/2024 21:57
UBND xã Tân Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 09:38
UBND xã Tân Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 07:09
UBND xã Tân Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
12/12/2024 10:16
UBND xã Tân Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
12/12/2024 10:13
UBND xã Tân Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 16:45
UBND xã Tân Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of Tan Son 1 Primary School, Tan Son commune with 4 bidding package .
07/12/2024 16:27
UBND xã Tân Sơn publishes the plan LCNT plan for some bidding packages in the project investment preparation phase: Repair and maintenance of Tan Son 1 primary school, Tan Son commune with 3 bidding package .
07/12/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Sơn BG
26/12/2024 22:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG VINH BẮC GIANG
26/12/2024 22:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Sơn BG
26/12/2024 21:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 07:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of Tan Son 1 Primary School, Tan Son commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn with 4 bidding package.
07/12/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted the request LCNT plan for some bidding packages in the project investment preparation phase: Repair and maintenance of Tan Son 1 primary school, Tan Son commune of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn with 3 bidding package.
07/12/2024 16:16
UBND xã Tân Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repair and maintenance of Tan Son 1 Primary School, Tan Son commune.
07/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Sơn BG
07/12/2024 14:20
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 21:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Sơn is the investor of 29 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Sơn is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Sơn is the investor of 12 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Sơn is the owner of 29 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Tân Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Sơn is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.