Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tân Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 970,100,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 955,820,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Tân Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 970,100,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 955,820,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Laisind Cows of the investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG THỊ CHANH
18/10/2024 16:43
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Buy Laisind Cows of the investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 14:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HUY INVESTMENT CONSULTATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2024 15:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has posted the request Approval of project planning: Supporting the development of cow breeding in Tan Thinh commune in 2024, under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction; of the investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh with 3 bidding package.
25/09/2024 15:32
UBND xã Tân Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Support the development of breeding cattle in Tan Thinh commune in 2024.
25/09/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Laisind breed cows of the investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG THỊ CHANH
25/10/2023 08:50
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Buy Laisind Cows of the investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
03/10/2023 15:26
UBND xã Tân Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Support the development of breeding cows in Tan Thinh commune.
03/10/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh.
03/10/2023 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tân Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Buy Laisind Cows .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG THỊ CHANH
18/10/2024 16:43
UBND xã Tân Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Buy Laisind Cows with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2024 14:17
UBND xã Tân Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Buy Laisind Cows in the form Competitive Offer .
30/09/2024 14:07
UBND xã Tân Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HUY INVESTMENT CONSULTATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2024 15:35
UBND xã Tân Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2024 15:34
UBND xã Tân Thịnh publishes the plan Approval of project planning: Supporting the development of cow breeding in Tan Thinh commune in 2024, under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction; with 3 bidding package .
25/09/2024 15:32
UBND xã Tân Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Buy Laisind breed cows .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG THỊ CHANH
25/10/2023 08:50
UBND xã Tân Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Buy Laisind Cows with 2 participating contractors .
10/10/2023 15:44
UBND xã Tân Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Buy Laisind Cows in the form Competitive Offer .
03/10/2023 15:26
UBND xã Tân Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HUY CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVETST COMPANY LIMITED
03/10/2023 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Laisind Cows of the investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG THỊ CHANH
18/10/2024 16:43
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Buy Laisind Cows of the investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 14:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HUY INVESTMENT CONSULTATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2024 15:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has posted the request Approval of project planning: Supporting the development of cow breeding in Tan Thinh commune in 2024, under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction; of the investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh with 3 bidding package.
25/09/2024 15:32
UBND xã Tân Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Support the development of breeding cattle in Tan Thinh commune in 2024.
25/09/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Laisind breed cows of the investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG THỊ CHANH
25/10/2023 08:50
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Buy Laisind Cows of the investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
03/10/2023 15:26
UBND xã Tân Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Support the development of breeding cows in Tan Thinh commune.
03/10/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh.
03/10/2023 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Tân Thịnh is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.