Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Thạch Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,712,912,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,706,588,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Thạch Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,712,912,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,706,588,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and installation of the investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG THĂNG
09/11/2023 16:39
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision of the investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY THÀNH
01/11/2023 16:57
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on selection of construction contractors of the investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
01/11/2023 16:54
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and installation of the investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng with the form Competitive Offer.
29/09/2023 10:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has posted the request Construction of office building, kitchen and Kindergarten campus in Thach Dong commune, Thach Thanh district of the investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng with 5 bidding package.
29/09/2023 09:07
UBND Xã Thạch Đồng Posted Development Investment Project Construction of office building, kitchen and Kindergarten campus in Thach Dong commune, Thach Thanh district.
29/09/2023 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ G8
09/11/2022 10:38
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng with the form Competitive Offer.
26/10/2022 14:51
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid of the investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng.
- Winning bidder: TUAN KIET DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/10/2022 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Thạch Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG THĂNG
09/11/2023 16:39
UBND Xã Thạch Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY THÀNH
01/11/2023 16:57
UBND Xã Thạch Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
01/11/2023 16:54
UBND Xã Thạch Đồng announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
06/10/2023 10:42
UBND Xã Thạch Đồng publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and installation in the form Competitive Offer .
29/09/2023 10:00
UBND Xã Thạch Đồng publishes the plan Construction of office building, kitchen and Kindergarten campus in Thach Dong commune, Thach Thanh district with 5 bidding package .
29/09/2023 09:07
UBND Xã Thạch Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ G8
09/11/2022 10:38
UBND Xã Thạch Đồng publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Supply and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
26/10/2022 14:51
UBND Xã Thạch Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid .
- Winning bidder: TUAN KIET DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/10/2022 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and installation of the investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG THĂNG
09/11/2023 16:39
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision of the investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY THÀNH
01/11/2023 16:57
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on selection of construction contractors of the investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
01/11/2023 16:54
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and installation of the investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng with the form Competitive Offer.
29/09/2023 10:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has posted the request Construction of office building, kitchen and Kindergarten campus in Thach Dong commune, Thach Thanh district of the investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng with 5 bidding package.
29/09/2023 09:07
UBND Xã Thạch Đồng Posted Development Investment Project Construction of office building, kitchen and Kindergarten campus in Thach Dong commune, Thach Thanh district.
29/09/2023 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ G8
09/11/2022 10:38
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng with the form Competitive Offer.
26/10/2022 14:51
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, Evaluation of Bid of the investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng.
- Winning bidder: TUAN KIET DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/10/2022 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Thạch Đồng is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.