Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thạch Lỗi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,451,987,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,392,476,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thạch Lỗi as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,451,987,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,392,476,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01 - Construction of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi.
- Winning bidder: HONG LAC GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/08/2024 15:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted Tender Notice No. 01 - Construction of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi with the form Open bidding.
06/07/2024 16:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted Tender Notice No. 01 - Construction of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi with the form Open bidding.
06/07/2024 10:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted Tender Notice No. 01 - Construction of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi with the form Open bidding.
06/07/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Expanding the commune's trunk road from road 394C to Quan culvert, Thach Loi village (Phase 2). of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi with 6 bidding package.
26/06/2024 08:04
UBND xã Thạch Lỗi Posted Development Investment Project Expanding the commune's trunk road from road 394C to Quan sewer,
Thach Loi village (Phase 2).
26/06/2024 07:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of protective clothing, trash containers, chemicals and organization of chemical spraying to serve environmental sanitation in the commune for the People's Committee of Thach Loi Commune. of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHÁNH HỘI
25/01/2024 15:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of protective clothing, trash containers, chemicals and organization of chemical spraying to serve environmental sanitation in the commune for the People's Committee of Thach Loi Commune. of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi with the form Competitive Offer.
22/12/2023 21:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing and enhancing facilities for Thach Loi Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Văn Thế
06/11/2023 13:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted the results of the bidding package Providing environmental waste containers for Thach Loi Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Viết
09/10/2023 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thạch Lỗi publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Expanding the commune's trunk road from road 394C to Quan culvert, Thach Loi village (Phase 2). with 6 bidding package .
26/06/2024 08:04
UBND xã Thạch Lỗi announced the results of the bid package Purchasing and enhancing facilities for Thach Loi Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Văn Thế
06/11/2023 13:44
UBND xã Thạch Lỗi announced the results of the bid package Providing environmental waste containers for Thach Loi Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Viết
09/10/2023 16:42
UBND xã Thạch Lỗi publishes the plan Providing environmental waste containers for Thach Loi Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
06/10/2023 11:20
UBND xã Thạch Lỗi announced the results of the bid package Installing a security camera system in Thach Loi commune .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm máy tính Thuý Nga
23/06/2023 09:55
UBND xã Thạch Lỗi publishes the plan Installing a security camera system in Thach Loi commune with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2023 13:42
UBND xã Thạch Lỗi publishes the plan Installing a security camera system in Thach Loi commune with 1 bidding package .
21/06/2023 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01 - Construction of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi.
- Winning bidder: HONG LAC GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/08/2024 15:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted Tender Notice No. 01 - Construction of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi with the form Open bidding.
06/07/2024 16:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted Tender Notice No. 01 - Construction of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi with the form Open bidding.
06/07/2024 10:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted Tender Notice No. 01 - Construction of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi with the form Open bidding.
06/07/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Expanding the commune's trunk road from road 394C to Quan culvert, Thach Loi village (Phase 2). of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi with 6 bidding package.
26/06/2024 08:04
UBND xã Thạch Lỗi Posted Development Investment Project Expanding the commune's trunk road from road 394C to Quan sewer,
Thach Loi village (Phase 2).
26/06/2024 07:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of protective clothing, trash containers, chemicals and organization of chemical spraying to serve environmental sanitation in the commune for the People's Committee of Thach Loi Commune. of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHÁNH HỘI
25/01/2024 15:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of protective clothing, trash containers, chemicals and organization of chemical spraying to serve environmental sanitation in the commune for the People's Committee of Thach Loi Commune. of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi with the form Competitive Offer.
22/12/2023 21:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing and enhancing facilities for Thach Loi Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Văn Thế
06/11/2023 13:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has posted the results of the bidding package Providing environmental waste containers for Thach Loi Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Viết
09/10/2023 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạch Lỗi is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.