Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 51 contractors.
- Announced 26 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 64 contractor selection plans with a total of 126 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 83 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 75 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 53 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 52 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 90.91%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 157,635,560,441 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 154,286,322,611 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 51 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 90.91%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 157,635,560,441 VND, in which the total winning value is: 154,286,322,611 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THIẾT KẾ & XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG LỘC
21/08/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG HỢP THÀNH
11/08/2026 08:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH has posted the request Procurement of equipment for forest fire prevention and rescue of the investor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The entire construction and installation part of the work of the investor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY LẮP ĐẶNG GIA
31/07/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ARC
30/07/2026 11:42
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction supervision consulting of the investor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG NGUYỆT
30/07/2026 11:41
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ARC
30/07/2026 11:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction supervision consulting of the investor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG NGUYỆT
30/07/2026 11:37
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH with the form Open bidding.
17/07/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 04: Costs for appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results for bid package No. 01 of the investor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
15/07/2026 11:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH is the investor of 26 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH is the owner of 64 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 64 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH is the investor of 11 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH is the owner of 83 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ THẦN LĨNH is an investor with 51 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.