Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thăng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 69 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 36 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 112,887,619,970 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 111,761,447,986 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thăng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 112,887,619,970 VND, in which the total winning value is: 111,761,447,986 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender 03: Consulting services for feasibility studies for construction projects of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD-TM THÀNH MAI
18/08/2026 20:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bid 02: Consulting for site surveys and preparation of feasibility studies for construction projects of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NÔNG CỐNG
18/08/2026 20:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package 01: Consulting for Construction Investment Project Management of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM THANH HÓA
18/08/2026 20:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the request Plan for the preparation phase of investment in construction: Restoration of roads to support agricultural production; Construction project: Restoration of roads to support agricultural production in Ly Bac village, Thang Binh commune. of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2026 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG K3
18/08/2026 17:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CONG TY ANH VIET ANH
18/08/2026 17:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the request Project tendering plan: Stabilization of the left bank of the Khe Cham stream section passing through Tan giao village, Thang Binh commune, Thanh Hoa province. of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2026 17:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Scope of work: Consulting services for feasibility studies for construction projects of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD-TM THÀNH MAI
18/08/2026 17:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender for consulting services to prepare an economic and technical feasibility report for the construction of a project: Stabilization of the left bank of the Khe Cham River section passing through Tan giao village, Thang Binh commune, Thanh Hoa province. of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 17:26
UBND xã Thăng Bình Posted Development Investment Project Stabilization of the left bank of the Khe Cham stream section passing through Tan giao village, Thang Binh commune, Thanh Hoa province..
18/08/2026 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction construction (including cost of traffic safety for construction) .
- Winning bidder: NONG CONG URBAN CONSTRUCTION AND EVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SƠN THỦY
15/11/2025 16:12
UBND xã Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/11/2025 16:10
UBND xã Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD AN TIẾN PHÁT
18/07/2024 10:00
UBND xã Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP MINH ĐỨC
28/05/2024 09:01
UBND xã Thăng Bình announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
03/05/2024 15:52
UBND xã Thăng Bình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
23/04/2024 17:00
UBND xã Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, LCNT results appraisal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD-TM THÀNH MAI
16/04/2024 15:40
UBND xã Thăng Bình announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VINASA
16/04/2024 15:36
UBND xã Thăng Bình publishes the plan Construction LCNT plan Traffic road combined with flood prevention embankment in Hong Son village, Thang Binh commune, Nong Cong district with 5 bidding package .
16/04/2024 15:33
UBND xã Thăng Bình announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
26/01/2024 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender 03: Consulting services for feasibility studies for construction projects of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD-TM THÀNH MAI
18/08/2026 20:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bid 02: Consulting for site surveys and preparation of feasibility studies for construction projects of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NÔNG CỐNG
18/08/2026 20:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package 01: Consulting for Construction Investment Project Management of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM THANH HÓA
18/08/2026 20:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the request Plan for the preparation phase of investment in construction: Restoration of roads to support agricultural production; Construction project: Restoration of roads to support agricultural production in Ly Bac village, Thang Binh commune. of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2026 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG K3
18/08/2026 17:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CONG TY ANH VIET ANH
18/08/2026 17:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the request Project tendering plan: Stabilization of the left bank of the Khe Cham stream section passing through Tan giao village, Thang Binh commune, Thanh Hoa province. of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2026 17:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Scope of work: Consulting services for feasibility studies for construction projects of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD-TM THÀNH MAI
18/08/2026 17:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thăng Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the tender for consulting services to prepare an economic and technical feasibility report for the construction of a project: Stabilization of the left bank of the Khe Cham River section passing through Tan giao village, Thang Binh commune, Thanh Hoa province. of the investor UBND xã Thăng Bình with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 17:26
UBND xã Thăng Bình Posted Development Investment Project Stabilization of the left bank of the Khe Cham stream section passing through Tan giao village, Thang Binh commune, Thanh Hoa province..
18/08/2026 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thăng Bình is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thăng Bình is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thăng Bình is the investor of 17 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thăng Bình is the owner of 36 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thăng Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thăng Bình is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.