Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thanh Kỳ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,304,175,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,275,863,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thanh Kỳ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,304,175,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,275,863,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NAM DƯƠNG.
24/09/2020 14:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/09/2020 07:56
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/09/2020 11:04
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/08/2020 10:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the construction of the 2-storey 4-room classroom of the kindergarten, the main area of Thanh Ky commune, Nhu Thanh district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2020 10:06
UBND xã Thanh Kỳ Posted Development Investment Project Classroom 2 floors 4 rooms kindergarten main area Thanh Ky commune, Nhu Thanh district, Thanh Hoa province.
26/08/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng công trình Ngọc Khánh
21/08/2020 14:12
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/08/2020 14:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the construction of canals and canals in the field from Dong Tam village to Dong Tien village, Thanh Ky commune, Nhu Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ with 3 bidding package.
06/08/2020 13:49
UBND xã Thanh Kỳ Posted Development Investment Project Inner canals of Dong Tam village to Dong Tien village, Thanh Ky commune, Nhu Thanh district.
06/08/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thanh Kỳ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH NGỌC KHÁNH, CÔNG TY TNHH NAM DƯƠNG.
24/09/2020 14:08
UBND xã Thanh Kỳ announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
17/09/2020 11:11
UBND xã Thanh Kỳ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/09/2020 07:56
UBND xã Thanh Kỳ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/09/2020 11:04
UBND xã Thanh Kỳ announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 3 participating contractors .
03/09/2020 11:14
UBND xã Thanh Kỳ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/08/2020 10:37
UBND xã Thanh Kỳ publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the construction of the 2-storey 4-room classroom of the kindergarten, the main area of Thanh Ky commune, Nhu Thanh district, Thanh Hoa province with 3 bidding package .
26/08/2020 10:06
UBND xã Thanh Kỳ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng công trình Ngọc Khánh
21/08/2020 14:12
UBND xã Thanh Kỳ announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
13/08/2020 14:27
UBND xã Thanh Kỳ publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/08/2020 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NAM DƯƠNG.
24/09/2020 14:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/09/2020 07:56
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/09/2020 11:04
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/08/2020 10:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the construction of the 2-storey 4-room classroom of the kindergarten, the main area of Thanh Ky commune, Nhu Thanh district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2020 10:06
UBND xã Thanh Kỳ Posted Development Investment Project Classroom 2 floors 4 rooms kindergarten main area Thanh Ky commune, Nhu Thanh district, Thanh Hoa province.
26/08/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng công trình Ngọc Khánh
21/08/2020 14:12
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/08/2020 14:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the construction of canals and canals in the field from Dong Tam village to Dong Tien village, Thanh Ky commune, Nhu Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ with 3 bidding package.
06/08/2020 13:49
UBND xã Thanh Kỳ Posted Development Investment Project Inner canals of Dong Tam village to Dong Tien village, Thanh Ky commune, Nhu Thanh district.
06/08/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ is the investor of 5 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thanh Kỳ is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.