Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thanh Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,394,026,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,378,995,626 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thanh Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,394,026,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,378,995,626 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chair and secretary tables and chairs for 9 village cultural houses of the investor UBND xã Thanh Lạc.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYÊN THỊ QUỲNH TRANG
26/11/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Lạc has posted the request Plan to select contractors to carry out the procurement package of desks, chair chairs and secretaries for 9 village cultural houses of the investor UBND xã Thanh Lạc with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction of the investor UBND xã Thanh Lạc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng thương mại Xuân Thuỷ
08/11/2022 23:45
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Lạc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction of the investor UBND xã Thanh Lạc with the form Open bidding.
17/10/2022 10:54
UBND xã Thanh Lạc Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading the infield road with irrigation canal from DT479E to Dong La, Thanh Lac commune.
17/10/2022 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thanh Lạc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chair and secretary tables and chairs for 9 village cultural houses .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYÊN THỊ QUỲNH TRANG
26/11/2024 15:43
UBND xã Thanh Lạc publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to carry out the procurement package of desks, chair chairs and secretaries for 9 village cultural houses with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 10:39
UBND xã Thanh Lạc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng thương mại Xuân Thuỷ
08/11/2022 23:45
UBND xã Thanh Lạc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
28/10/2022 09:50
UBND xã Thanh Lạc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction in the form Open bidding .
17/10/2022 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chair and secretary tables and chairs for 9 village cultural houses of the investor UBND xã Thanh Lạc.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYÊN THỊ QUỲNH TRANG
26/11/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Lạc has posted the request Plan to select contractors to carry out the procurement package of desks, chair chairs and secretaries for 9 village cultural houses of the investor UBND xã Thanh Lạc with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction of the investor UBND xã Thanh Lạc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng thương mại Xuân Thuỷ
08/11/2022 23:45
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Lạc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction of the investor UBND xã Thanh Lạc with the form Open bidding.
17/10/2022 10:54
UBND xã Thanh Lạc Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading the infield road with irrigation canal from DT479E to Dong La, Thanh Lac commune.
17/10/2022 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thanh Lạc is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thanh Lạc is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thanh Lạc is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thanh Lạc is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thanh Lạc has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thanh Lạc is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.