Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,681,918,265 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,582,743,265 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,681,918,265 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,582,743,265 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Thanh Nhut commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử
07/05/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the request Maintenance and repair of canal 3 of Thanh Nhut commune of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt with 2 bidding package.
29/04/2025 14:02
UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of channel 3 lines in Thanh Nhu commune.
29/04/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of road No. 4 in Thanh Nhut commune of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TẤN DŨNG
26/04/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the request Adjust the outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Thanh Nhut commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG KHÔI
21/04/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY THẮNG
21/04/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Huy Doanh
21/04/2025 10:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TẤN DŨNG
21/04/2025 10:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MHC
21/04/2025 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt announced the results of the bid package Adjust the outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Thanh Nhut commune in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử
07/05/2025 10:45
UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of canal 3 of Thanh Nhut commune with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2025 14:02
UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of road No. 4 in Thanh Nhut commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TẤN DŨNG
26/04/2025 16:14
UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt publishes the plan Adjust the outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Thanh Nhut commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 16:56
UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG KHÔI
21/04/2025 10:16
UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY THẮNG
21/04/2025 10:11
UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Huy Doanh
21/04/2025 10:09
UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TẤN DŨNG
21/04/2025 10:06
UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MHC
21/04/2025 10:04
UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY THẮNG
21/04/2025 10:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Thanh Nhut commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử
07/05/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the request Maintenance and repair of canal 3 of Thanh Nhut commune of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt with 2 bidding package.
29/04/2025 14:02
UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of channel 3 lines in Thanh Nhu commune.
29/04/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of road No. 4 in Thanh Nhut commune of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TẤN DŨNG
26/04/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the request Adjust the outstanding archive documents of the People's Committee of Thanh Nhut commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG KHÔI
21/04/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DUY THẮNG
21/04/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Huy Doanh
21/04/2025 10:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TẤN DŨNG
21/04/2025 10:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MHC
21/04/2025 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thạnh Nhựt is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.