Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thanh Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 44 development investment project, of which 8 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 30.00%, Construction 70.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,632,908,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,859,276,039 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thanh Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 30.00%, Construction 70.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,632,908,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,859,276,039 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Device of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH AN
12/12/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for preserving and restoring the traditional landscape of rural Vietnam; Developing model villages and hamlets that are bright, green, clean, beautiful, and safe model residential areas (Article 106, Circular 55/2023/TT-BTC dated August 15, 2023) of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NGÔI SAO MỚI
12/12/2024 12:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + relocation of power poles of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI TRẦN NGUYỄN
15/11/2024 11:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted Tender Notice Device of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
08/11/2024 20:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted Tender Notice Expenses for preserving and restoring the traditional landscape of rural Vietnam; Developing model villages and hamlets that are bright, green, clean, beautiful, and safe model residential areas (Article 106, Circular 55/2023/TT-BTC dated August 15, 2023) of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
08/11/2024 20:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted the request Expenses for preserving and restoring the traditional landscape of rural Vietnam; Developing model villages and hamlets that are bright, green, clean, beautiful, and safe model residential areas (Article 106, Circular 55/2023/TT-BTC dated August 15, 2023) of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú with 3 bidding package.
08/11/2024 11:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted the request Expenses for improving the operational efficiency of grassroots cultural and sports institutions (Article 100, Circular 55/2023/TT-BTC dated August 15, 2023) of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú with 3 bidding package.
08/11/2024 11:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted Tender Notice Construction + relocation of power poles of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú with the form Open bidding.
05/11/2024 19:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted the request Upgrading and expanding TPT15 road from National Highway 13 to Thanh Phu Commune Cultural and Sports Center. of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú with 6 bidding package.
05/11/2024 15:59
UBND xã Thanh Phú Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and expanding TPT15 road from National Highway 13 to Thanh Phu Commune Cultural and Sports Center..
05/11/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thanh Phú publishes the plan Expenses for preserving and restoring the traditional landscape of rural Vietnam; Developing model villages and hamlets that are bright, green, clean, beautiful, and safe model residential areas (Article 106, Circular 55/2023/TT-BTC dated August 15, 2023) with 3 bidding package .
08/11/2024 11:39
UBND xã Thanh Phú publishes the plan Expenses for improving the operational efficiency of grassroots cultural and sports institutions (Article 100, Circular 55/2023/TT-BTC dated August 15, 2023) with 3 bidding package .
08/11/2024 11:19
UBND xã Thanh Phú publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding TPT15 road from National Highway 13 to Thanh Phu Commune Cultural and Sports Center. with 6 bidding package .
05/11/2024 15:59
UBND xã Thanh Phú publishes the plan Upgrading and expanding TPT15 road from National Highway 13 to the cultural and sports center of Thanh Phu commune, Binh Long town. with 6 bidding package .
01/11/2024 07:35
UBND xã Thanh Phú announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THUẬN LỘC
31/10/2024 12:50
UBND xã Thanh Phú announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG BÉ
31/10/2024 12:44
UBND xã Thanh Phú publishes the plan Repair and new construction of welcome gates and cultural house signs in Thanh Phu commune and Binh Long town with 4 bidding package .
31/10/2024 12:23
UBND xã Thanh Phú announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH PHƯỚC
19/06/2024 15:02
UBND xã Thanh Phú announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
19/06/2024 14:57
UBND xã Thanh Phú publishes the plan Repair and dredge drainage ditches from the headquarters of the cultural house in Phu Long hamlet to the National Highway 13 drainage (in front of Mr. Hai's house selling seedlings) with 5 bidding package .
17/06/2024 13:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Device of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH AN
12/12/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for preserving and restoring the traditional landscape of rural Vietnam; Developing model villages and hamlets that are bright, green, clean, beautiful, and safe model residential areas (Article 106, Circular 55/2023/TT-BTC dated August 15, 2023) of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NGÔI SAO MỚI
12/12/2024 12:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + relocation of power poles of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI TRẦN NGUYỄN
15/11/2024 11:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted Tender Notice Device of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
08/11/2024 20:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted Tender Notice Expenses for preserving and restoring the traditional landscape of rural Vietnam; Developing model villages and hamlets that are bright, green, clean, beautiful, and safe model residential areas (Article 106, Circular 55/2023/TT-BTC dated August 15, 2023) of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
08/11/2024 20:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted the request Expenses for preserving and restoring the traditional landscape of rural Vietnam; Developing model villages and hamlets that are bright, green, clean, beautiful, and safe model residential areas (Article 106, Circular 55/2023/TT-BTC dated August 15, 2023) of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú with 3 bidding package.
08/11/2024 11:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted the request Expenses for improving the operational efficiency of grassroots cultural and sports institutions (Article 100, Circular 55/2023/TT-BTC dated August 15, 2023) of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú with 3 bidding package.
08/11/2024 11:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted Tender Notice Construction + relocation of power poles of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú with the form Open bidding.
05/11/2024 19:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thanh Phú has posted the request Upgrading and expanding TPT15 road from National Highway 13 to Thanh Phu Commune Cultural and Sports Center. of the investor UBND xã Thanh Phú with 6 bidding package.
05/11/2024 15:59
UBND xã Thanh Phú Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and expanding TPT15 road from National Highway 13 to Thanh Phu Commune Cultural and Sports Center..
05/11/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thanh Phú is the investor of 44 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thanh Phú is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thanh Phú is the investor of 11 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thanh Phú is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thanh Phú has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thanh Phú is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.