Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thiên Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,821,334,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,514,245,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thiên Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,821,334,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,514,245,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 01: Consulting for site survey, feasibility study report preparation, and BIM modeling. of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2026 18:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Procurement plan for the project: Construction of the LK46 road section from Hoang Sa Street to Vo Van Kiet Street. of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc with 9 bidding package.
19/08/2026 17:31
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Topographic survey consultancy, feasibility study report and project information model (BIM) of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc with the form Open bidding.
10/08/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to prepare the project: Construction of route LK45 from Hoang Sa road to TD7 road of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc with 9 bidding package.
30/07/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on preparing feasibility study reports, Building information modeling (BIM) of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2026 09:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Consulting on preparing feasibility study reports, Building information modeling (BIM) of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc with the form Open bidding.
06/04/2026 18:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bids package 03 of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the preparation phase of the Project: Construction of a High School in Planning box IV.7.3 of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc with 7 bidding package.
02/04/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 06: Consulting on examining construction drawing - estimates of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 116
30/12/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Geological survey consultancy for TKBVTC-DT of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Điện, Dân dụng và Công nghiệp Thái Bình Dương
30/12/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thiên Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TRANSPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO2, MINH VU CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/09/2025 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 01: Consulting for site survey, feasibility study report preparation, and BIM modeling. of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2026 18:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Procurement plan for the project: Construction of the LK46 road section from Hoang Sa Street to Vo Van Kiet Street. of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc with 9 bidding package.
19/08/2026 17:31
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Topographic survey consultancy, feasibility study report and project information model (BIM) of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc with the form Open bidding.
10/08/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to prepare the project: Construction of route LK45 from Hoang Sa road to TD7 road of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc with 9 bidding package.
30/07/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on preparing feasibility study reports, Building information modeling (BIM) of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2026 09:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Consulting on preparing feasibility study reports, Building information modeling (BIM) of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc with the form Open bidding.
06/04/2026 18:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bids package 03 of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/04/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the preparation phase of the Project: Construction of a High School in Planning box IV.7.3 of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc with 7 bidding package.
02/04/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 06: Consulting on examining construction drawing - estimates of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 116
30/12/2025 14:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Geological survey consultancy for TKBVTC-DT of the investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Điện, Dân dụng và Công nghiệp Thái Bình Dương
30/12/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thiên Lộc is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.