Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thiên Phủ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 101 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 77 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 64 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,244,312,690 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,679,917,341 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Thiên Phủ as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,244,312,690 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,679,917,341 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the request This includes consulting services for developing the project scope and cost estimate, preparing a technical report; and costs associated with the initial investment phase of the project: Thiên Phủ Kindergarten. of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the request Phase of project preparation: Maintenance and repair of roads in Muong Khanh village and Nam Dong village, Thien Phu commune, Thanh Hoa province. of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on verification of KTKT reports of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THUỶ LỢI THÁI SƠN
13/08/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting and monitoring survey of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA HUY 368
13/08/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đại Thắng
12/08/2026 10:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Khánh An TH
12/08/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the request investment preparation steps Project: Lo village resettlement area (area 2) Thien Phu commune, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ with 4 bidding package.
30/07/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the request Lo village resettlement area (Area No. 2), Thien Phu commune, Thanh Hoa province. of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
25/05/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY TIẾN
25/05/2026 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thiên Phủ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction work. .
- Winning bidder: HG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2025 16:11
UBND xã Thiên Phủ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LONG LINH
14/10/2025 17:09
UBND xã Thiên Phủ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY TIẾN
10/10/2025 14:40
UBND xã Thiên Phủ announced the results of the bid package Package number 4:
Construction
build
build .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HOÀNG SƠN
13/03/2025 09:06
UBND xã Thiên Phủ announced the results of the bidding package Package number 4:
Construction
build
build with 1 participating contractors .
04/03/2025 15:33
UBND xã Thiên Phủ publishes Tender Notice Package number 4:
Construction
build
build in the form Competitive Offer .
25/02/2025 14:52
UBND xã Thiên Phủ publishes the plan Repair and upgrade Phai No dam and irrigation ditch, Lot Doi village, Thien Phu commune with 5 bidding package .
13/01/2025 10:32
UBND xã Thiên Phủ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 10:16
UBND xã Thiên Phủ announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 14:05
UBND xã Thiên Phủ announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHUC URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the request This includes consulting services for developing the project scope and cost estimate, preparing a technical report; and costs associated with the initial investment phase of the project: Thiên Phủ Kindergarten. of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the request Phase of project preparation: Maintenance and repair of roads in Muong Khanh village and Nam Dong village, Thien Phu commune, Thanh Hoa province. of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ with 4 bidding package.
13/08/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on verification of KTKT reports of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THUỶ LỢI THÁI SƠN
13/08/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting and monitoring survey of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA HUY 368
13/08/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đại Thắng
12/08/2026 10:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Khánh An TH
12/08/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the request investment preparation steps Project: Lo village resettlement area (area 2) Thien Phu commune, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ with 4 bidding package.
30/07/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the request Lo village resettlement area (Area No. 2), Thien Phu commune, Thanh Hoa province. of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
25/05/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂY TIẾN
25/05/2026 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ is the owner of 39 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 27 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ is the investor of 16 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ is the owner of 77 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has published 5 penalty decision(s). Part of the data table has been hidden. To view the full information, please log in or sign up
Summary: The investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Thiên Phủ is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.